7th Annual Susan Hicks Memorial Event Race Results

Posted in: News
Tags: , , , , ,
7th Annual Susan Hicks Memorial Event Race Results

7th Annual Susan Hicks Memorial Event Race Results

Women Rock 5K, 10K & Half Marathon


Age Group Results


April 01, 2017




Results By Chip-2-Chip Race Timing Chip-2-Chip Race Timing



5K Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 99-99

5K Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-98 99-99

10K Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

10K Women: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-74

HALF MARATHON Men: Top Finishers 25-29 40-44 50-54 55-59

HALF MARATHON Women: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Addyson Nichols Ivanhoe 570 13 8 23:51.3 33:36.5 9:45.1 7:42/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samantha Hapiuk Whitesboro 505 14 51 30:42.6 45:10.7 14:28.0 9:54/M
2 Isabella Hickman Sherman 775 12 72 33:47.2 44:29.0 10:41.8 10:54/M
3 Rylee Gentry Ector TX 728 13 80 34:40.4 44:58.2 10:17.7 11:11/M
4 Addie Cunningham Sherman TX 734 13 164 46:29.4 56:16.6 9:47.2 15:00/M
5 Kellie Trammel Sherman TX 733 14 165 46:29.8 56:16.9 9:47.1 15:00/M
6 Rylee Baker Sherman 375 12 171 47:15.8 57:24.5 10:08.6 15:15/M
7 Sierra Coreen Dodd City TX 700 14 192 49:57.9 59:43.7 9:45.7 16:07/M
8 Kaylie Alvarez Sherman 386 8 253 55:57.1 1:06:29.3 10:32.2 18:03/M
9 Sarah Escamillia Sherman 476 4 276 56:29.4 1:07:56.1 11:26.7 18:13/M
10 Christian Boss Sherman 409 12 279 56:31.7 1:08:00.3 11:28.6 18:14/M
11 Maddyson Augustine Whitewright 245 13 281 56:33.6 1:07:08.5 10:34.9 18:15/M
12 Brennan Ponder Whitewright 334 12 283 56:34.9 1:07:09.3 10:34.3 18:15/M
13 Naomy Valtierra Sherman 671 13 300 57:35.6 1:08:02.4 10:26.7 18:35/M
14 Lindsey Banda Sherman 395 10 301 57:37.6 1:08:04.4 10:26.8 18:35/M
15 Janelle Lease Pottsboro 315 10 353 1:07:13.0 1:17:29.0 10:15.9 21:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaytlyn Abbott Bonham 379 15 14 25:38.6 35:23.5 9:44.9 8:16/M
2 Ally Hampton Sherman 504 18 22 27:31.2 37:33.3 10:02.1 8:53/M
3 Jasmine Ortiz Sherman 577 16 38 30:03.3 40:09.5 10:06.1 9:42/M
4 Kayla Bower Denison TX 752 18 47 30:26.3 40:31.4 10:05.0 9:49/M
5 Melissa Alba Sherman 381 18 84 34:57.9 44:45.4 9:47.4 11:16/M
6 Kandi Deal Sherman 779 17 95 36:06.4 47:15.5 11:09.1 11:39/M
7 Leslie Quintanilla Sherman 596 16 105 37:23.6 48:08.8 10:45.2 12:04/M
8 Logan Brown Sherman 773 18 169 46:59.5 57:40.3 10:40.8 15:09/M
9 Julie Rushing Whitewright 633 16 214 52:56.1 1:03:26.5 10:30.3 17:05/M
10 Nelmary Reyna Sherman 610 15 247 55:15.7 1:07:10.7 11:54.9 17:49/M
11 Makinzy Ford Gordonville 281 18 266 56:06.9 1:06:12.7 10:05.7 18:06/M
12 Samantha Watson Trenton TX 709 19 343 1:03:18.7 1:14:34.8 11:16.1 20:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Rivera Denison 619 22 25 28:00.1 37:52.4 9:52.3 9:02/M
2 Samantha Rogers Denison 626 23 85 34:58.5 45:01.0 10:02.5 11:17/M
3 Cheyenne Arrington Howe 388 24 87 34:59.7 45:05.9 10:06.2 11:17/M
4 Marla Frazier Blue Ridge 484 24 99 36:22.1 46:18.7 9:56.5 11:44/M
5 Courtney Johannes Gordonville 768 21 107 37:36.0 48:53.6 11:17.6 12:08/M
6 Kelsey Longtin Frisco 542 23 120 40:34.9 50:40.8 10:05.8 13:05/M
7 Talia Johnson Sherman 304 23 196 50:06.8 1:01:13.7 11:06.9 16:10/M
8 Lynsi Bourne Durant 415 24 220 53:33.1 1:03:33.5 10:00.4 17:16/M
9 Cynthia Rascon Sherman 603 24 236 54:32.4 1:05:00.3 10:27.9 17:35/M
10 Anastasia Acobyan Sherman 238 20 244 54:50.1 54:50.1 17:41/M
11 Courtney Boss Denison 411 20 291 56:56.4 1:08:27.1 11:30.6 18:22/M
12 Lisa Dominguez Sherman 464 21 303 57:56.9 1:08:05.8 10:08.8 18:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meghan McGovern Sherman 551 29 35 29:47.4 40:28.1 10:40.6 9:36/M
2 Amy Clubine Mckinney 440 27 53 30:58.3 41:39.1 10:40.8 9:59/M
3 Ashley Van Patten Whitesboro 672 29 83 34:53.9 45:12.6 10:18.6 11:15/M
4 Bridget Rice Sherman 339 25 89 35:08.6 45:19.8 10:11.2 11:20/M
5 Ashley Dorris Sherman 466 29 116 38:40.0 48:41.2 10:01.2 12:28/M
6 Brittany Williams Bells 686 26 133 42:18.1 52:28.3 10:10.1 13:39/M
7 Kayla Bohannon Sulphur Springs 699 29 153 44:36.1 55:05.5 10:29.4 14:23/M
8 Melaney Card Sherman 427 27 154 44:41.5 56:05.2 11:23.6 14:25/M
9 Rachel Ramer Ivanhoe 600 28 162 46:24.6 56:46.2 10:21.5 14:58/M
10 Leza Hand Sherman 287 29 194 49:59.1 59:45.5 9:46.3 16:07/M
11 Jennifer Lawson Ravenna 313 29 211 52:35.3 1:03:42.2 11:06.9 16:58/M
12 Haley Wilkerson Sherman 685 25 219 53:13.7 1:03:54.1 10:40.4 17:10/M
13 Sabrina Menge Sherman 718 25 223 53:34.2 1:04:08.3 10:34.1 17:17/M
14 Maribel Parra Sherman 584 25 242 54:45.3 1:04:58.2 10:12.9 17:40/M
15 Maria Lopez Sherman 543 26 287 56:45.7 1:06:39.9 9:54.1 18:18/M
16 Amanda Evans Denison 276 27 308 58:15.3 1:08:35.5 10:20.2 18:47/M
17 Mara Hill Ravenna 299 26 311 58:42.4 1:09:57.8 11:15.3 18:56/M
18 Krystal Brannum Bonham 253 29 346 1:04:02.2 1:14:17.9 10:15.6 20:39/M
19 Jayde Brannum Bonham 252 25 347 1:04:03.9 1:14:17.8 10:13.8 20:40/M
20 Maria Dominguez Sherman 465 28 348 1:05:29.3 1:15:40.4 10:11.0 21:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittany Dodson Sherman 461 31 19 26:43.8 37:28.9 10:45.1 8:37/M
2 Maria Boren Sherman 403 34 24 27:36.6 37:22.2 9:45.5 8:54/M
3 Kelli Kempson Denison 530 34 29 28:34.8 38:38.3 10:03.4 9:13/M
4 Lucia Suares Sherman 660 30 34 29:41.4 39:28.9 9:47.5 9:35/M
5 Karen Kelton Bonham 529 32 37 30:02.8 40:10.1 10:07.3 9:41/M
6 Raquel Rodriguez Sherman 623 31 41 30:07.4 40:12.1 10:04.6 9:43/M
7 Mindy Martin Bonham 547 31 48 30:27.6 40:19.8 9:52.1 9:49/M
8 Rayna Monroe Bells 328 33 60 32:15.5 43:17.7 11:02.1 10:24/M
9 Deandrea Laub Howe 536 31 64 32:52.1 42:49.0 9:56.8 10:36/M
10 Melanie Baugh Blue Ridge 398 32 67 33:11.3 43:07.9 9:56.6 10:42/M
11 Morgan Vissering Denison 675 34 81 34:42.0 45:24.7 10:42.6 11:12/M
12 Stephanie Rudd Bells 348 30 93 35:42.1 46:46.6 11:04.5 11:31/M
13 Christina Sims Bells 648 32 96 36:11.2 46:20.1 10:08.9 11:40/M
14 Bridget Thompson Bonham 662 30 114 38:16.6 49:14.7 10:58.0 12:21/M
15 Lyndsay Robinson Durant TX 750 32 140 43:12.5 53:08.0 9:55.4 13:56/M
16 Rosa Serrano Sherman 646 33 147 43:57.4 54:45.2 10:47.7 14:11/M
17 Callie Ramer Ivanhoe 599 33 163 46:25.1 56:46.8 10:21.6 14:58/M
18 Heather Stowers Dallas 658 30 184 48:44.4 59:31.5 10:47.0 15:43/M
19 Silvia Gregorio Anna 498 34 190 49:19.9 59:07.8 9:47.9 15:55/M
20 Tia Schiavone Bells 642 34 202 51:05.9 1:01:15.6 10:09.6 16:29/M
21 Kalinda Wilson Howe 366 33 231 54:03.7 1:04:35.2 10:31.4 17:26/M
22 Brenda Mejia Sherman 557 31 257 56:02.0 1:06:14.4 10:12.4 18:05/M
23 Bobbie Rivas Denison 617 32 272 56:28.1 1:07:57.4 11:29.2 18:13/M
24 Amanda Carlson Sherman 263 32 280 56:32.2 1:07:08.3 10:36.0 18:14/M
25 Krystal Hensley Sherman 294 33 294 57:03.5 1:15:53.9 18:50.3 18:24/M
26 Sharree Harris Mead, Ok 291 33 295 57:13.9 1:08:30.8 11:16.9 18:27/M
27 Maria Cruz Knollwood 453 34 305 58:11.0 1:08:05.7 9:54.6 18:46/M
28 Katherine Hill Sherman 297 31 312 58:42.6 1:09:57.2 11:14.6 18:56/M
29 Rachel Carey Pottsboro 428 33 313 58:44.3 1:09:49.4 11:05.0 18:57/M
30 Angelica Flores Sherman 280 33 317 59:18.9 1:10:32.8 11:13.8 19:08/M
31 Chanda Boss Sherman 408 33 328 1:01:07.7 1:12:34.7 11:27.0 19:43/M
32 Blanca Govea Sherman 497 33 331 1:01:17.3 1:11:19.4 10:02.1 19:46/M
33 Deana McKinney Sherman 552 34 337 1:02:56.6 1:14:23.2 11:26.5 20:18/M
34 Jada Lease Pottsboro 314 34 354 1:08:07.5 1:18:22.4 10:14.9 21:58/M
35 Kelsey Stone Sherman 724 31 358 1:10:05.9 1:20:45.8 10:39.8 22:36/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tresta Freeman Whitesboro 485 36 10 24:13.1 34:01.0 9:47.9 7:49/M
2 Amanda Avery Sherman 392 36 33 29:35.8 40:15.9 10:40.1 9:33/M
3 Kristy Fitzwater Bonham 480 37 36 30:00.2 39:51.1 9:50.9 9:41/M
4 Hicks Lupe Sherman 296 37 49 30:36.8 41:17.8 10:41.0 9:52/M
5 Beth Hanley Denison 288 39 63 32:51.7 43:33.8 10:42.0 10:36/M
6 Anitra Jones Sherman 305 35 90 35:08.8 46:02.7 10:53.8 11:20/M
7 Leslye Ranguel Sherman 602 39 111 38:00.8 48:05.5 10:04.7 12:15/M
8 Isabel Alvarenga Sherman 383 37 126 40:55.2 51:07.7 10:12.4 13:12/M
9 Lisa Augustine Whitewright 244 37 144 43:36.6 54:05.6 10:29.0 14:04/M
10 Michelle St. Amour Sherman 654 38 146 43:53.7 54:22.8 10:29.1 14:09/M
11 Kathy Gentry Ector TX 729 39 150 44:14.6 54:32.3 10:17.7 14:16/M
12 Jaqueline Sanches Sherman 637 38 151 44:18.8 54:37.1 10:18.2 14:17/M
13 Courtney Hamilton Anna 503 38 155 44:56.4 55:31.3 10:34.8 14:30/M
14 Shannon Stevens Dodd City 357 37 193 49:59.1 59:45.6 9:46.4 16:07/M
15 Sonia Fernandez Sherman 372 38 198 50:12.8 1:00:15.1 10:02.3 16:12/M
16 Amanda Hartline Bells 507 35 203 51:17.9 1:01:16.3 9:58.4 16:33/M
17 Rosa Quintana Sherman 595 35 235 54:30.5 1:04:56.0 10:25.5 17:35/M
18 Agustina Menjivar Sherman 560 35 237 54:32.6 1:04:58.7 10:26.1 17:35/M
19 Sandra Sanchez Sherman 638 39 249 55:23.5 1:05:28.1 10:04.6 17:52/M
20 Juana Garcia Sherman 492 37 265 56:06.7 1:06:38.9 10:32.2 18:06/M
21 Heather Williams Sherman 688 38 268 56:09.0 1:07:30.2 11:21.2 18:07/M
22 Ashley Ponder Whitewright 333 38 296 57:20.4 1:07:56.6 10:36.1 18:30/M
23 Chrisonna Martin Whitewright 321 39 299 57:22.1 1:07:56.2 10:34.1 18:30/M
24 Jennifer Heath Savoy 293 38 319 59:58.5 1:11:06.6 11:08.1 19:21/M
25 Debbie Davis Wolfforth 458 39 320 1:00:29.6 1:13:15.4 12:45.8 19:31/M
26 Karina Olivares Denison 575 35 329 1:01:11.1 1:11:36.9 10:25.7 19:44/M
27 Maricela Reyna Sherman 609 39 344 1:03:31.3 1:15:26.3 11:55.0 20:29/M
28 Melissa Melton Durant, Ok 326 36 350 1:05:53.2 1:16:42.8 10:49.5 21:15/M
29 Maria Marquez Sherman 545 38 351 1:06:17.9 1:06:17.9 21:23/M
30 Mercedes Cruz Sherman 454 37 352 1:06:20.6 1:06:20.6 21:24/M
31 Angelina Harvill Gainesville 292 36 356 1:09:22.2 1:19:14.4 9:52.1 22:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mandy Meek Bells 324 42 57 31:37.7 42:39.1 11:01.3 10:12/M
2 Alicyn Liquori Bells 539 40 65 32:52.3 42:49.3 9:57.0 10:36/M
3 Amelia Cox Denison 442 41 66 32:54.5 42:59.6 10:05.1 10:37/M
4 Jayme Meek Telephone 556 41 88 35:02.2 45:09.1 10:06.8 11:18/M
5 Natalie Lory Bonham TX 735 40 110 37:59.9 48:06.2 10:06.3 12:15/M
6 Maria Hernandez Sherman 511 43 123 40:41.5 50:44.8 10:03.3 13:07/M
7 Carmen Quiroz Sherman 597 42 128 41:24.8 51:17.5 9:52.6 13:21/M
8 Beth Bowen Sherman 416 42 141 43:19.9 54:04.9 10:45.0 13:58/M
9 Veronica Rodriguez Sherman 624 43 158 45:29.6 55:32.6 10:03.0 14:40/M
10 Amy Keen Savoy 527 41 159 45:40.5 55:40.9 10:00.3 14:44/M
11 Reece Goodwin Sherman 758 44 166 46:43.2 56:50.6 10:07.4 15:04/M
12 Emma Rodriguez Sherman 622 43 185 48:49.6 58:53.5 10:03.8 15:45/M
13 Kim Moses Colbert OK 701 44 209 52:08.9 1:02:04.0 9:55.1 16:49/M
14 Mei Wilson Sherman 367 40 210 52:08.9 1:02:03.8 9:54.8 16:49/M
15 April Hill Savoy 518 44 216 52:59.1 1:03:27.1 10:27.9 17:05/M
16 Kelli Powell Sherman 727 42 228 54:00.5 1:05:37.0 11:36.4 17:25/M
17 Tammy Baxter Leonard 248 40 230 54:02.8 1:04:34.3 10:31.5 17:26/M
18 Alma Magania Sherman 544 44 241 54:39.7 1:05:00.5 10:20.7 17:38/M
19 Edith Bustamante Denison 423 44 248 55:23.0 1:05:29.0 10:06.0 17:52/M
20 Teresa Rice Whitewright 341 43 252 55:34.9 1:05:53.9 10:18.9 17:55/M
21 Karen Dill Denison 274 41 254 55:59.9 1:06:43.2 10:43.3 18:04/M
22 Veronica Brannum Bonham 254 42 345 1:04:02.2 1:14:15.4 10:13.2 20:39/M
23 Cynthia Stone Savoy 376 43 357 1:09:36.1 1:20:45.3 11:09.2 22:27/M
24 Brenda Arzate Denison 390 41 359 1:52:50.8 1:53:00.7 0:09.9 36:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tricia Meek Ivanhoe 325 47 18 26:26.7 36:13.4 9:46.7 8:32/M
2 Debbi Wilder Ector 364 46 20 26:51.7 36:48.8 9:57.1 8:40/M
3 Carla McDaniel Sherman 550 49 26 28:01.4 38:46.8 10:45.3 9:02/M
4 Leanne Rogers Denison 625 47 50 30:41.4 40:45.5 10:04.1 9:54/M
5 Dawn Cunningham Denison 270 48 58 31:39.4 42:21.3 10:41.8 10:13/M
6 Evon Jackson Colbert, Ok 302 49 59 32:12.3 43:18.1 11:05.7 10:23/M
7 Patricia Shipman Tom Bean 801 45 62 32:25.6 42:32.9 10:07.2 10:27/M
8 Tonya Crump Denison 450 47 71 33:38.1 43:42.5 10:04.4 10:51/M
9 Adela Boyer Bonham 417 45 100 36:46.4 46:53.5 10:07.1 11:52/M
10 Lynne Meyer Paris 564 45 102 36:47.8 46:54.6 10:06.7 11:52/M
11 Sidney Stephens Bells 657 46 104 37:15.0 47:42.9 10:27.8 12:01/M
12 Carla Woolsey Whitesboro 691 47 106 37:34.7 48:53.1 11:18.3 12:07/M
13 Monica R Sherman 598 48 109 37:53.4 47:56.4 10:03.0 12:13/M
14 Tina Rhinehart Bonham 613 47 112 38:04.4 49:44.4 11:40.0 12:17/M
15 Brandy Melancom Sherman TX 730 46 125 40:51.8 52:01.8 11:10.0 13:11/M
16 Jessica Bass Bells TX 747 47 130 41:41.6 51:30.6 9:49.0 13:27/M
17 Tammy Steelman Hendrix 655 47 156 45:18.5 56:08.6 10:50.1 14:37/M
18 Madgalena Galaviz Sherman 488 46 160 46:10.4 56:23.8 10:13.3 14:54/M
19 Nikki Stephens Bells 656 46 167 46:43.8 57:17.5 10:33.7 15:04/M
20 Christy Hickman Sherman 774 47 168 46:59.2 57:40.2 10:41.0 15:09/M
21 Tammy Cole Denison 269 45 177 47:35.8 57:36.3 10:00.5 15:21/M
22 Sherry Capehart Whitewright 425 45 191 49:54.0 1:00:13.6 10:19.6 16:06/M
23 Brenda Walsh Sherman 767 49 197 50:10.4 1:01:01.6 10:51.2 16:11/M
24 Claudia Arzate Denison 391 46 201 50:54.7 1:01:02.0 10:07.2 16:25/M
25 Theresa Easley Bonham 470 46 215 52:58.5 1:03:26.7 10:28.1 17:05/M
26 Leann Sellers Ector TX 757 49 225 53:43.0 1:04:30.1 10:47.0 17:20/M
27 Gayla Hawkins Sherman 778 49 246 55:04.0 1:05:43.2 10:39.2 17:46/M
28 Joanie Rolen Bells 345 45 258 56:03.8 1:11:00.9 14:57.1 18:05/M
29 Michelle Prutch Heath 337 45 259 56:04.2 1:11:01.3 14:57.1 18:05/M
30 Marcia Bush Ector 422 49 263 56:06.0 1:06:50.1 10:44.1 18:06/M
31 Lisa Josey Sulphur Springs 762 49 286 56:45.2 1:07:55.9 11:10.6 18:18/M
32 Chele Wells Sherman 680 49 293 57:03.4 1:07:59.4 10:56.0 18:24/M
33 Gigi Rhoten Pottsboro 614 49 304 57:58.4 1:08:24.2 10:25.8 18:42/M
34 Michelle Rushing Whitewright 634 47 315 58:56.2 1:09:33.2 10:37.0 19:01/M
35 Cindy Pratt Bonham 593 45 318 59:38.0 1:10:32.3 10:54.3 19:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandra Langfels Denison 311 51 46 30:24.1 40:22.8 9:58.6 9:48/M
2 Sheri Qunlan Sherman 723 51 70 33:33.1 43:25.0 9:51.9 10:49/M
3 Virginia Moore Bonham 568 54 77 34:20.6 45:19.3 10:58.7 11:05/M
4 Cathy Lee Bonham 537 54 97 36:17.5 47:15.6 10:58.0 11:42/M
5 Stephanie Raney Paris 601 50 129 41:31.6 51:21.2 9:49.5 13:24/M
6 Terrie Weeks Bells 677 54 134 42:23.6 52:31.7 10:08.1 13:40/M
7 Estela Santibanez Van Alstyne 640 52 149 44:00.5 44:00.5 14:12/M
8 Kelly Rice Sherman 340 54 161 46:14.2 56:26.4 10:12.1 14:55/M
9 Tania Nunes Sherman 573 51 173 47:22.9 57:12.9 9:50.0 15:17/M
10 Teresa Slaten Durant 650 53 179 47:49.7 57:38.6 9:48.9 15:25/M
11 Susan Rice Durant 615 52 186 48:58.0 58:48.6 9:50.5 15:48/M
12 Miriam Barreta Sherman 396 51 187 49:17.4 59:35.6 10:18.1 15:54/M
13 Gayle Riddle Whitesboro 342 51 205 51:47.4 1:02:10.1 10:22.7 16:42/M
14 Tina Ozuna Denison 578 52 224 53:37.4 1:04:10.2 10:32.7 17:18/M
15 Janet Taylor Bells 661 54 229 54:02.4 1:05:36.6 11:34.1 17:26/M
16 Patsy McGaha Howe 377 52 232 54:04.3 1:04:34.7 10:30.3 17:26/M
17 Patty Daniel Denison 271 53 238 54:35.2 1:04:52.7 10:17.5 17:36/M
18 Roseann Pilcher Denison 332 53 239 54:35.9 1:04:52.7 10:16.8 17:36/M
19 Sonja Rollins Denison 346 50 240 54:37.7 1:04:53.0 10:15.3 17:37/M
20 Rhonda McCollum Sherman 725 53 245 55:03.2 1:05:42.8 10:39.6 17:45/M
21 Dawn Bohannon Ector 402 50 261 56:05.3 1:06:49.8 10:44.5 18:05/M
22 Lanesa McKee Sherman 766 52 271 56:21.6 1:07:44.5 11:22.8 18:11/M
23 Barbie Price Denison 336 53 289 56:46.6 1:06:37.2 9:50.5 18:19/M
24 Stephanie Pettett Lane 591 52 314 58:50.1 1:08:50.5 10:00.3 18:59/M
25 Latanya Hill Ravenna 298 50 316 59:04.6 1:10:22.4 11:17.8 19:03/M
26 Marsha Dobson Bonham 460 53 323 1:00:48.6 1:12:01.9 11:13.2 19:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurie Underwood Gainesville TX 736 56 11 24:58.1 35:05.2 10:07.0 8:03/M
2 Teresa Estrada Sherman 722 59 56 31:25.7 41:40.5 10:14.7 10:08/M
3 Kim Bridges Sherman 255 56 74 34:01.4 44:12.9 10:11.5 10:58/M
4 Suzane Bennett Bonham 400 56 113 38:04.8 49:44.5 11:39.6 12:17/M
5 Joanne Johnson Durant 522 57 131 41:53.6 53:15.5 11:21.9 13:31/M
6 Maria Teresa Martinez Sherman 548 57 142 43:28.9 54:01.5 10:32.6 14:01/M
7 Diane Williams Bells 687 59 145 43:42.6 53:52.4 10:09.7 14:06/M
8 Carol Crocker Sherman 448 57 174 47:28.6 58:04.1 10:35.4 15:19/M
9 Traci Reid Durant 605 56 178 47:41.6 57:30.8 9:49.1 15:23/M
10 Di Bancewicz Durant 394 56 180 47:54.0 57:43.3 9:49.2 15:27/M
11 Lori Brouillette Pottsboro 256 56 182 48:26.7 58:50.3 10:23.6 15:37/M
12 Shelly McKee Pottsboro 323 55 183 48:26.9 58:50.2 10:23.2 15:37/M
13 Phyllis Kinnaird Bonham 308 57 195 50:06.1 1:01:13.7 11:07.6 16:10/M
14 Jamie Darling Ivanhoe 457 55 199 50:29.0 1:00:55.9 10:26.9 16:17/M
15 Donna Armstrong Whitesboro 373 57 204 51:47.3 1:02:09.7 10:22.4 16:42/M
16 Rita Williams Denison 689 58 234 54:27.5 1:04:45.2 10:17.6 17:34/M
17 Rhonda Anderson Bells 240 55 290 56:48.3 1:06:39.6 9:51.2 18:19/M
18 Cathy Evans Denison 277 56 306 58:13.7 1:08:34.3 10:20.5 18:47/M
19 Deidra Farris Denison 278 55 310 58:39.1 1:08:59.0 10:19.9 18:55/M
20 Lisa Welborn Sherman 780 57 322 1:00:36.4 1:16:39.7 16:03.2 19:33/M
21 Deborah Rotramel Trenton 629 59 325 1:00:48.8 1:12:00.6 11:11.7 19:37/M
22 Rhonda Harnish Sherman 506 55 326 1:01:03.4 1:12:35.7 11:32.3 19:42/M
23 Lisa Jones Bonham 524 56 341 1:03:10.1 1:14:09.8 10:59.7 20:23/M
24 Joyce Jones Pottsboro 306 55 355 1:08:15.3 1:18:29.8 10:14.5 22:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jusy Dossey Ector 467 64 43 30:15.8 40:52.8 10:36.9 9:45/M
2 Kate Whitfield Sherman 684 62 69 33:26.1 43:42.4 10:16.3 10:47/M
3 Tin Moore Bonham 567 61 94 35:58.8 46:37.4 10:38.5 11:36/M
4 Marta Schreiber Bonham 643 64 108 37:41.5 49:14.9 11:33.4 12:09/M
5 Susan Williams Sherman 365 60 132 42:07.3 52:00.1 9:52.7 13:35/M
6 Tish Smith Sherman TX 751 63 136 42:29.0 53:00.8 10:31.8 13:42/M
7 Lula Smith Denison 354 62 143 43:29.9 54:05.1 10:35.1 14:02/M
8 Renee Baker Sherman 374 60 175 47:33.1 57:41.0 10:07.9 15:20/M
9 Deedee Kunkel Denison 309 61 206 51:47.7 1:02:11.3 10:23.6 16:42/M
10 Janice Stevens Sherman 356 60 217 53:04.9 1:03:57.0 10:52.0 17:07/M
11 Rae Burks Sherman 261 61 243 54:48.6 54:48.6 17:41/M
12 Princess Brown Sherman 258 60 256 56:00.9 1:06:43.7 10:42.8 18:04/M
13 Becca Boss Denison 404 60 282 56:33.9 1:08:00.3 11:26.4 18:15/M
14 Karel Livingston Denison TX 754 63 297 57:21.2 1:07:52.8 10:31.5 18:30/M
15 Dixie Sevrey Sherman 351 60 309 58:19.7 1:08:39.0 10:19.3 18:49/M
16 Gloria Parks Denison 582 62 321 1:00:35.9 1:11:32.2 10:56.2 19:33/M
17 Veronica McKinney Gainesville 554 64 338 1:02:58.6 1:14:23.9 11:25.3 20:19/M
18 Iris Paul Bonham 586 64 340 1:03:08.5 1:14:09.7 11:01.1 20:22/M
19 Patty Kreider Bonham 533 63 342 1:03:10.3 1:14:10.1 10:59.7 20:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lu Ann Yoast Sherman 695 67 92 35:22.2 45:26.1 10:03.9 11:25/M
2 Kathy White Denison 683 66 189 49:19.1 59:23.5 10:04.4 15:55/M
3 Linda Hataway Dodd City 508 70 233 54:27.3 1:05:05.2 10:37.8 17:34/M
4 Molina Bernardino Sherman 714 67 269 56:19.1 1:06:32.3 10:13.2 18:10/M
5 Vickie Brown Whitewright 259 65 284 56:36.6 1:07:11.2 10:34.5 18:15/M
6 Tina Smith Trenton 772 68 288 56:46.2 1:07:56.5 11:10.2 18:19/M
7 Cindy Vincent Bells 362 65 302 57:53.7 1:08:40.0 10:46.2 18:40/M
Top

Female 75 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juanita Cassidy Burleson 430 82 333 1:02:26.9 1:21:49.2 19:22.3 20:08/M
Top

Female 99 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzanne Kennedy Bonham 531 99 115 38:34.8 48:56.6 10:21.7 12:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Menjivar Sherman 563 13 1 21:01.1 30:57.2 9:56.1 6:47/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gerardo Marquez Sherman TX 756 13 4 23:16.9 33:29.1 10:12.1 7:30/M
2 David Menjivar Sherman 561 12 6 23:33.3 33:28.7 9:55.3 7:36/M
3 Renan Chavez Sherman 712 13 17 26:22.6 36:18.0 9:55.4 8:30/M
4 Jeren Ross Ravenna 347 12 39 30:03.4 41:11.7 11:08.3 9:42/M
5 Dalton Cole Denison 266 14 40 30:05.6 39:58.0 9:52.4 9:42/M
6 Dylan Bower Sherman 721 13 52 30:44.9 40:50.0 10:05.1 9:55/M
7 Michael Cox Sherman 720 10 75 34:03.0 44:11.4 10:08.4 10:59/M
8 Derek Cunningham Sherman TX 731 11 91 35:12.5 44:58.9 9:46.3 11:21/M
9 Nelson Reyna Sherman 611 14 137 42:35.7 54:34.4 11:58.6 13:44/M
10 Luis Terrazas Sherman TX 753 13 152 44:34.6 54:37.7 10:03.1 14:23/M
11 Landon Crespin Sachse 446 7 208 51:54.3 1:02:08.2 10:13.8 16:45/M
12 Aiden Crespin Sachse 445 10 227 53:44.6 1:04:01.2 10:16.5 17:20/M
13 Marshall Harris Mead, Ok 289 8 250 55:30.1 1:06:47.7 11:17.5 17:54/M
14 Zackary Boss Sherman 414 10 274 56:28.9 1:07:52.8 11:23.9 18:13/M
15 Micheal Escamillia Sherman 475 12 336 1:02:55.4 1:14:23.2 11:27.7 20:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Roberson Sherman 620 15 2 21:40.1 32:13.1 10:32.9 6:59/M
2 Ismael Cerrvantes Sherman 433 16 121 40:35.3 50:38.3 10:03.0 13:05/M
3 Dakota Cole Denison 265 17 176 47:35.0 57:36.2 10:01.1 15:21/M
4 Jonathan Zurita Sherman 696 15 212 52:49.2 1:03:23.0 10:33.8 17:02/M
5 Angel Alvarez Sherman 385 16 213 52:49.4 1:03:22.7 10:33.2 17:02/M
6 Brandon Keeth Colbert OK 702 19 251 55:34.3 1:06:48.5 11:14.2 17:55/M
7 Tanner Holt Sherman 520 18 307 58:14.0 1:11:55.3 13:41.3 18:47/M
8 David Escamillia Sherman 474 16 335 1:02:53.9 1:14:22.7 11:28.7 20:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cole Travis Sherman 667 21 3 22:19.8 32:24.4 10:04.6 7:12/M
2 Trent Flanagan Whitesboro 481 20 7 23:34.8 33:35.5 10:00.6 7:36/M
3 Derrick Recer Honey Grove 704 24 119 40:08.2 49:58.7 9:50.4 12:57/M
4 Elias Rojo Sherman 628 23 170 47:04.1 56:50.6 9:46.5 15:11/M
5 Trace Langfels Denison 312 22 264 56:06.0 1:06:12.0 10:06.0 18:06/M
6 Justin Burns Denison 421 24 275 56:29.1 1:08:01.1 11:31.9 18:13/M
7 Tyler Boss Denison 413 22 278 56:29.9 1:08:00.4 11:30.5 18:13/M
8 Kenneth Watson Trenton TX 708 24 339 1:03:06.3 1:14:23.7 11:17.4 20:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Rico Sherman 616 25 5 23:23.7 33:08.7 9:45.0 7:33/M
2 Cristian Santibanez Van Alstyne 639 27 23 27:32.0 27:32.0 8:53/M
3 Evan Brown Sherman 257 28 27 28:20.4 38:18.0 9:57.5 9:08/M
4 Daniel Card Sherman 426 28 54 31:14.2 42:56.9 11:42.7 10:05/M
5 David Goucher Howe 496 25 86 34:59.3 45:05.8 10:06.4 11:17/M
6 Chris Longtin Frisco 541 27 118 39:09.6 49:14.8 10:05.2 12:38/M
7 Armando Rodriguez Sherman 621 25 124 40:49.1 51:15.1 10:25.9 13:10/M
8 Blake Perkins Irving 589 27 138 42:46.8 53:14.4 10:27.6 13:48/M
9 Ethan Hicks Bonham 514 25 157 45:19.8 55:37.7 10:17.8 14:37/M
10 Andrew Menge Sherman 716 25 222 53:34.1 1:04:09.6 10:35.5 17:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Micah Joseph Bonham TX 755 30 16 25:55.8 36:08.2 10:12.3 8:22/M
2 Robert Kakembo Sherman 526 32 28 28:24.3 38:48.2 10:23.8 9:10/M
3 Daniel Jones Bonham 705 33 55 31:19.2 41:34.0 10:14.7 10:06/M
4 Robert Epperson Sherman 472 32 73 33:50.4 43:51.5 10:01.1 10:55/M
5 Domingo Cruz Anna 451 33 79 34:29.6 44:17.4 9:47.7 11:07/M
6 Jeremiah Looney Whitewright 319 34 103 37:05.8 47:07.5 10:01.6 11:58/M
7 Jesus Rivas Denison 618 32 273 56:28.4 1:07:57.3 11:28.9 18:13/M
8 Allen Martin Sherman 546 32 298 57:21.8 1:08:21.7 10:59.9 18:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Vissering Denison 674 35 13 25:19.6 37:25.7 12:06.1 8:10/M
2 Jose Reyna Sherman 608 39 21 27:23.1 39:19.8 11:56.6 8:50/M
3 Rob Henderson Sherman 510 36 45 30:22.9 40:51.3 10:28.3 9:48/M
4 Alex Sanches Sherman 636 35 122 40:36.0 50:40.5 10:04.4 13:06/M
5 Levi Cunningham Sherman TX 732 35 135 42:24.9 52:27.3 10:02.3 13:41/M
6 Mike Crespin Sachse 447 36 207 51:53.6 1:02:09.1 10:15.5 16:44/M
7 Raymond Grounds Colbert, Ok 285 36 260 56:04.7 1:07:18.8 11:14.1 18:05/M
8 Jeff Boss Sherman 412 36 277 56:29.7 1:08:00.2 11:30.5 18:13/M
9 Billy Boss Wolfforth 406 38 324 1:00:48.7 1:12:28.1 11:39.4 19:37/M
10 Jose Garcia Denison 491 39 330 1:01:15.8 1:11:38.2 10:22.3 19:45/M
11 Michael Melton Durant, Ok 327 37 349 1:05:50.7 1:16:44.7 10:53.9 21:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Rushing Whitewright 632 40 61 32:19.4 43:25.1 11:05.7 10:25/M
2 Homero Chavez Sherman 435 43 127 41:19.3 51:18.4 9:59.1 13:20/M
3 Angel Alvarez Sherman 384 41 262 56:05.6 1:06:38.6 10:33.0 18:05/M
4 Kyle Martin Whitewright 322 41 285 56:42.6 1:07:17.7 10:35.0 18:17/M
5 Brian Boss Sherman 407 41 327 1:01:04.5 1:12:32.8 11:28.2 19:42/M
6 Roger McKinney Sherman 553 44 334 1:02:53.0 1:14:22.4 11:29.4 20:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Kyle Sherman 535 48 12 25:03.1 34:53.9 9:50.8 8:05/M
2 Racer X Sherman 693 46 42 30:09.9 40:13.6 10:03.6 9:44/M
3 Patrick Hohlt Farmers Branch TX 737 45 98 36:19.0 46:27.5 10:08.5 11:43/M
4 Aaron St. Amour Sherman 653 45 172 47:16.0 57:48.6 10:32.6 15:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Cramer Denison 444 53 9 24:03.6 33:49.8 9:46.2 7:45/M
2 John Cole Denison 267 50 76 34:05.8 43:57.8 9:52.0 11:00/M
3 Wesley Hicks Bonham 517 51 117 38:46.2 49:09.3 10:23.0 12:30/M
4 Kyle Perkins Sherman 590 50 139 42:53.0 53:13.5 10:20.5 13:50/M
5 Merced Santibanez Van Alstyne 641 53 148 44:00.4 44:00.4 14:12/M
6 James Langfels Denison 310 51 181 48:15.8 58:20.9 10:05.1 15:34/M
7 Juan Barrueta Sherman 397 51 188 49:19.0 59:37.9 10:18.9 15:55/M
8 Chris Sellers Ector TX 759 50 226 53:43.7 1:04:31.3 10:47.6 17:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Les Eackles Sherman 275 57 15 25:46.8 36:20.9 10:34.0 8:19/M
2 Erik Stumpff Denison TX 741 58 32 29:21.9 39:36.5 10:14.5 9:28/M
3 Steve Bradley Bonham 419 56 68 33:25.8 43:36.1 10:10.3 10:47/M
4 David Abbott Ector 378 58 78 34:28.0 44:50.1 10:22.0 11:07/M
5 Bill Sirku Mckinney TX 739 56 82 34:48.9 45:18.3 10:29.3 11:14/M
6 David Ray Sherman 726 58 101 36:47.8 47:03.6 10:15.7 11:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Vissering Sherman 676 61 30 28:50.2 39:37.5 10:47.3 9:18/M
2 Al Germann Sherman 283 63 218 53:07.1 1:03:58.1 10:51.0 17:08/M
3 Randy McKee Sherman 765 63 270 56:20.1 1:07:45.6 11:25.4 18:10/M
4 Bill Boss Denison 405 62 292 57:00.3 1:08:26.7 11:26.4 18:23/M
5 Robert Hattensty Burleson 509 61 332 1:02:26.8 1:21:48.9 19:22.1 20:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J D Morrow Sherman TX 745 70 31 28:54.1 38:43.1 9:49.0 9:19/M
2 Ernie Cathey Pottsboro 431 73 44 30:19.6 40:27.4 10:07.8 9:47/M
Top

Male 99 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 769 769 99 200 50:45.2 1:01:38.1 10:52.8 16:22/M
2 Unknown Partic. 715 715 99 221 53:33.6 1:04:07.0 10:33.4 17:16/M
3 Unknown Partic. 713 713 99 255 56:00.7 1:06:34.4 10:33.6 18:04/M
4 Unknown Partic. 703 703 99 267 56:07.4 1:06:51.6 10:44.2 18:06/M
 

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Hicks Euless 516 23 7 50:49.4 1:00:34.3 9:44.9 8:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeri Flanery Bonham 482 34 24 1:43:36.5 1:43:42.9 0:06.4 16:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Abbott Bonham 368 37 10 54:52.0 1:04:42.2 9:50.1 8:51/M
2 Juana Sirkel Mckinney 649 38 11 55:15.9 1:05:06.9 9:51.0 8:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandy Kyle Sherman 534 46 9 53:44.8 1:03:35.2 9:50.4 8:40/M
2 Regina Bailey Bonham TX 738 49 15 59:27.5 1:09:16.8 9:49.2 9:35/M
3 Sandra Carter Paris 429 49 16 59:27.9 1:09:16.9 9:49.0 9:35/M
4 Kathy Bradley Bonham 418 48 20 1:30:22.9 1:40:12.7 9:49.7 14:35/M
5 Lana Wittler Sherman 690 46 22 1:38:51.5 1:49:28.3 10:36.7 15:57/M
6 Angela Stinnett Pottsboro TX 740 48 23 1:41:31.1 1:51:29.3 9:58.1 16:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Griggs Bagwell 499 53 18 1:01:55.2 1:11:42.7 9:47.4 9:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beverly Norris Sherman 572 57 21 1:30:59.5 1:41:02.7 10:03.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tamara Cathey Pottsboro 432 69 13 57:01.7 1:07:05.0 10:03.3 9:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Urbina Whitesboro 668 15 1 35:53.6 45:46.5 9:52.8 5:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manuel Labrada Whitesboro TX 744 15 2 38:54.4 48:48.0 9:53.5 6:16/M
2 Angel Ruiz Whitesboro TX 746 15 3 48:18.0 48:18.0 7:47/M
3 Antonio Flores Sherman 776 17 4 48:19.0 48:19.0 7:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Hicks Euless 515 23 8 50:49.4 1:00:34.5 9:45.0 8:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Norton Sherman 777 34 5 49:43.3 59:29.3 9:46.0 8:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Whaley Dallas 681 42 12 56:22.7 1:06:08.4 9:45.6 9:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rodney Sprayberry Bonham 652 48 14 58:28.0 1:08:21.3 9:53.2 9:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Cude Whitesboro 455 52 19 1:02:40.3 1:12:39.4 9:59.1 10:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jim Knickerbocker Rowlett 532 56 6 50:38.1 1:00:35.7 9:57.6 8:10/M
2 Robert Crocker Sherman 449 57 17 1:01:10.9 1:11:06.9 9:56.0 9:52/M
 

HALF MARATHON

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chenai Fincher Caney 479 30 1 1:35:00.3 1:35:02.7 0:02.4 7:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendi Driver Caddo 468 33 6 1:46:01.9 1:46:04.0 0:02.1 8:06/M
2 Lauren Weissert Bonham 679 30 14 2:18:13.4 2:18:16.6 0:03.2 10:33/M
3 Tonya Fox Leonard 483 32 15 2:18:13.8 2:18:16.8 0:03.0 10:33/M
4 Alyssa Davison Sherman 459 34 16 2:26:43.2 2:26:45.5 0:02.2 11:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Keizer Denison 528 35 17 2:26:43.2 2:26:45.7 0:02.4 11:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Courtney Whitewright TX 707 44 10 2:07:42.1 2:07:46.9 0:04.7 9:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda McMichael Mead 555 49 7 1:46:30.1 1:46:33.0 0:02.8 8:08/M
2 Cathy Reed Sumner 604 48 11 2:07:43.9 2:07:49.7 0:05.7 9:45/M
3 Kay Scott Bedford TX 748 47 13 2:14:55.9 2:15:00.6 0:04.6 10:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Johnson Sherman 697 60 9 2:07:42.1 2:07:47.7 0:05.6 9:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Campbell Bonhan 771 17 2 1:39:23.7 1:39:26.3 0:02.6 7:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Beck Sherman 249 28 5 1:45:55.7 1:46:00.9 0:05.2 8:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Allen Huntsville 382 44 3 1:45:19.3 1:45:28.8 0:09.5 8:02/M
2 Christopher Choate Bennington 439 43 4 1:45:22.0 1:45:22.0 8:03/M
3 Robert Montgomery Pickton 566 40 18 2:28:42.4 2:28:48.0 0:05.6 11:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jay Benton Bonham 401 52 8 1:49:32.3 1:49:36.3 0:04.0 8:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Leighton Bedford TX 749 56 12 2:14:55.5 2:15:00.6 0:05.1 10:18/M


Sign in to Women Rock
Use the login credentials you established when creating your account in order to participate in our online forum, including Breast Friends