2015 Women Rock Susan Hicks Memorial 5K, 10K & Fun Run

Presented by Cigna & Modern Woodmen

Cigna
Modern-Woodmen
Pink Ribbon Sponsors
ABtexas
Lonestar-Ag-Credit
ADVANTX
RuizFoods
Pink Angel Sponsors
Beezley
Clayton-Homes
Denison-Industries
Fannin-Bank-Logo-color
Heads-up-media
Dickson-MD
Additional Sponsors

Whitlock’s Pawn & Jewelry, Wilson N. Jones, Ramey Chevrolet, Peak Physical Therapy, Fannin Federal Credit Union, Wally’s Party Factory, Jamison Alexander P.O., Vogel Allstate Insurance, Doris Shockley State Farm, Tyson Foods, Railcar Safecar Services, Pinnacle Fit 360, Konica Minolta, Allure Laser & Medical Spa, Dr. Jogn Shoemaker DDS, Nautilus Family Fitness, Anytime Fitness, Northeast Medical Home Health, Ashley Bremm MD, North Texas Center for Women’s Health, Brookshire’s, College Street Diner, Evan Martin, Jenel McGrath Realtors®, KXII News 12, Los Amigos, The Family of Susan Hicks, Heritage Park Surgical Hospital.

Race Results

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 909 58 M 1 Top Fin   44:12.9 44:13.8 0:00.8 7:07/M
2 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 895 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:39.6 45:52.6 45:54.7 0:02.1 7:23/M
3 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 896 49 M 1 45-49 2:16.6 46:29.6 46:36.1 0:06.5 7:29/M
4 SEAN NORTON SHERMAN TX 937 32 M 1 30-34 3:38.4 47:51.4 48:00.0 0:08.6 7:42/M
5 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 897 15 M 1 15-19 4:11.0 48:24.0 48:25.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
6 EMILY FOUSE SUMNER TX 901 26 F 1 25-29 4:50.2 49:03.2 49:16.2 0:13.0 7:54/M
7 KEEGAN FENDLEY PARIS TX 900 14 F 1 1-14 4:50.5 49:03.5 49:16.7 0:13.2 7:54/M
8 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 910 57 M 1 55-59 6:33.4 50:46.4 51:01.0 0:14.5 8:10/M
9 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 907 46 F 1 45-49 6:46.7 50:59.7 51:22.7 0:23.0 8:13/M
10 SANDRA CARTER PARIS TX 899 47 F 2 45-49 6:47.0 51:00.0 51:22.7 0:22.7 8:13/M
11 HOWIE TRINH 934 37 F 1 35-39 6:52.7 51:05.7 51:09.2 0:03.5 8:14/M
12 DEBBIE WOOD PATTONVILLE TX 913 55 F 1 55-59 6:53.7 51:06.7 51:30.2 0:23.5 8:14/M
13 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 902 21 M 1 20-24 9:55.0 54:08.0 54:10.0 0:01.9 8:43/M
14 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 898 21 F 1 20-24 9:55.5 54:08.4 54:10.2 0:01.7 8:43/M
15 JENNIFER NGUYEN DURANT OK 905 26 F 2 25-29 10:19.7 54:32.7 54:36.7 0:04.0 8:47/M
16 STEPHANIE WAITT SHERMAN TX 936 33 F 1 30-34 13:06.8 57:19.8 57:25.1 0:05.2 9:14/M
17 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 787 46 F 3 45-49 14:51.5 59:04.5 59:14.7 0:10.2 9:31/M
18 TINA MOORE BONHAM TX 904 59 F 2 55-59 22:49.0 1:07:01.9 1:07:28.0 0:26.0 10:48/M
19 CHELE WELLS TEXAS TX 912 47 F 4 45-49 26:46.0 1:10:59.0 1:11:38.2 0:39.2 11:26/M
20 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 906 55 F 3 55-59 32:37.0 1:16:50.0 1:17:04.0 0:14.0 12:22/M
21 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 903 55 F 4 55-59 34:52.5 1:19:05.4 1:19:18.7 0:13.2 12:44/M
22 YOLI SAUNDERS FARMERSVILLE TX 908 57 F 5 55-59 35:58.1 1:20:11.1 1:20:18.0 0:06.8 12:55/M



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

10K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 895 50 2   45:52.6 45:54.7 0:02.1 7:23/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 909 58 1   44:12.9 44:13.8 0:00.8 7:07/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEEGAN FENDLEY PARIS TX 900 14 7   49:03.5 49:16.7 0:13.2 7:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 897 15 5   48:24.0 48:25.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA CAMPBELL BONHAM TX 898 21 14   54:08.4 54:10.2 0:01.7 8:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC HICKS BONHAM TX 902 21 13   54:08.0 54:10.0 0:01.9 8:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY FOUSE SUMNER TX 901 26 6   49:03.2 49:16.2 0:13.0 7:54/M
2 JENNIFER NGUYEN DURANT OK 905 26 15 5:29.5 54:32.7 54:36.7 0:04.0 8:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE WAITT SHERMAN TX 936 33 16   57:19.8 57:25.1 0:05.2 9:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEAN NORTON SHERMAN TX 937 32 4   47:51.4 48:00.0 0:08.6 7:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOWIE TRINH 934 37 11   51:05.7 51:09.2 0:03.5 8:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY REED SUMNER TX 907 46 9   50:59.7 51:22.7 0:23.0 8:13/M
2 SANDRA CARTER PARIS TX 899 47 10 0:00.2 51:00.0 51:22.7 0:22.7 8:13/M
3 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 787 46 17 8:04.7 59:04.5 59:14.7 0:10.2 9:31/M
4 CHELE WELLS TEXAS TX 912 47 19 19:59.2 1:10:59.0 1:11:38.2 0:39.2 11:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 896 49 3   46:29.6 46:36.1 0:06.5 7:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE WOOD PATTONVILLE TX 913 55 12   51:06.7 51:30.2 0:23.5 8:14/M
2 TINA MOORE BONHAM TX 904 59 18 15:55.2 1:07:01.9 1:07:28.0 0:26.0 10:48/M
3 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 906 55 20 25:43.2 1:16:50.0 1:17:04.0 0:14.0 12:22/M
4 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 903 55 21 27:58.7 1:19:05.4 1:19:18.7 0:13.2 12:44/M
5 YOLI SAUNDERS FARMERSVILLE TX 908 57 22 29:04.4 1:20:11.1 1:20:18.0 0:06.8 12:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 910 57 8   50:46.4 51:01.0 0:14.5 8:10/M



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENTRY LITTLE BELLS TX 580 32 8   23:08.7 23:43.0 0:34.2 7:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTY BURKHALTER SAVOY TX 822 32 1   19:32.2 19:47.2 0:15.0 6:17/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE BURKHALTER TX 916 59   29:19.2 29:35.5 0:16.2 9:26/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY CARTER 794 13 22   26:03.3 26:05.0 0:01.6 8:23/M
2 LILY WILSON 952 13 30 0:47.0 26:50.4 26:51.7 0:01.2 8:38/M
3 JULIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 526 14 54 2:58.2 29:01.6 29:02.7 0:01.1 9:20/M
4 CARLA NORRIS BELLS TX 871 1 89 7:48.5 33:51.8 34:45.5 0:53.6 10:53/M
5 MEAGAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 939 11 119 15:21.7 41:25.1 41:25.2 0:00.1 13:19/M
6 KENZIE MARQUEZ 946 7 129 17:56.1 43:59.5 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
7 JAYNA STEPHENS DENISON TX 515 11 212 35:46.8 1:01:50.2 1:02:43.0 0:52.7 19:53/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTH KIRBY LEONARD TX 769 14 5   22:14.2 22:18.7 0:04.5 7:09/M
2 LUKAS WILSON BONHAM TX 954 11 23 3:50.0 26:04.2 26:06.0 0:01.7 8:23/M
3 WESTON WHITESIDE 955 12 24 3:55.7 26:10.0 26:12.0 0:02.0 8:25/M
4 LOGAN SANDUSON 957 10 32 4:42.5 26:56.7 26:58.2 0:01.5 8:40/M
5 LANDON WHITESIDE 959 10 46 6:00.7 28:14.9 28:15.7 0:00.7 9:05/M
6 CAYLEB ROBERTS BONHAM TX 942 12 78 10:13.5 32:27.7 33:03.7 0:36.0 10:26/M
7 BEN STEPHENS DENISON TX 513 12 118 19:06.0 41:20.2 42:12.0 0:51.7 13:17/M
8 BLAKE BOUNDS DENISON TX 540 12 128 21:45.2 43:59.4 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
9 KOLTON HINTON SHERMAN TX 530 13 172 32:53.6 55:07.8 55:10.7 0:02.8 17:43/M
10 SEBASTIAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 938 13 178 33:34.2 55:48.5 55:53.5 0:05.0 17:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA HARRIS ECTOR TX 950 16 11   24:01.3 24:03.5 0:02.1 7:43/M
2 LOURDEN BELL SHERMAN TX 815 16 19 1:43.6 25:44.9 26:20.0 0:35.0 8:16/M
3 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 834 17 33 3:00.1 27:01.4 27:37.2 0:35.7 8:41/M
4 AVERY CONNELLY TRENTON TX 825 15 105 15:08.4 39:09.7 39:28.0 0:18.2 12:35/M
5 SIDNEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 520 15 116 16:58.6 40:59.9 41:44.5 0:44.5 13:11/M
6 EMILY SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 783 17 152 24:51.8 48:53.2 49:18.2 0:25.0 15:43/M
7 COURTNEY VIRGIN DENISON TX 505 18 164 27:37.9 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
8 AMY BOHANNON ECTOR TX 818 19 181 32:00.4 56:01.7 56:29.5 0:27.7 18:01/M
9 RUTH GAINZAR BONHAM TX 556 15 198 33:21.8 57:23.2 57:48.5 0:25.2 18:27/M
10 JADE WILLIAMSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 763 16 200 33:31.4 57:32.7 58:42.5 1:09.7 18:30/M
11 KENNEDY EGGLESTAN 947 19 210 37:22.6 1:01:24.0 1:02:05.2 0:41.2 19:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN WILDER ECTOR TX 761 16 3   21:15.9 21:18.5 0:02.5 6:50/M
2 ALEX RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 523 17 6 1:00.7 22:16.7 22:22.0 0:05.2 7:10/M
3 ETHAN SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 784 15 27 5:12.5 26:28.4 26:29.5 0:01.0 8:31/M
4 JARRELL ORR SHERMAN TX 930 19 84 12:19.0 33:34.9 33:36.2 0:01.2 10:48/M
5 RANDALL STOWERS SADLER TX 782 19 127 22:32.2 43:48.2 43:49.2 0:01.0 14:05/M
6 NICK STOWERS SADLER TX 781 16 219 52:57.0 1:14:13.0 1:14:15.0 0:01.9 23:52/M
7 TREVOR CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 776 15 220 52:58.5 1:14:14.5 1:14:15.7 0:01.2 23:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLA TONGSON PARIS TX 887 22 10   24:00.3 24:01.0 0:00.6 7:43/M
2 THERESA BACA SHERMAN TX 536 23 74 7:25.3 31:25.7 31:36.7 0:11.0 10:06/M
3 SOPHIA HUDGEL SHERMAN TX 848 21 99 13:23.1 37:23.4 37:27.5 0:04.0 12:01/M
4 NIKKI SHASTID POTTSBORO TX 600 24 108 15:46.3 39:46.7 40:16.2 0:29.5 12:47/M
5 MARLA FRAZIER BLUE RIDGE TX 839 22 112 16:37.1 40:37.5 40:57.2 0:19.7 13:04/M
6 MARA HILL RAVENNA TX 561 24 161 27:22.2 51:22.6 51:56.1 0:33.5 16:31/M
7 ABBY STEPHENS DENISON TX 512 22 211 37:49.2 1:01:49.6 1:02:44.0 0:54.3 19:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY WATSON TRENTON TX 953 22 4   21:44.7 21:50.0 0:05.2 6:59/M
2 JARED KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 857 23 12 2:38.8 24:23.6 25:22.0 0:58.3 7:50/M
3 DYLAN GANN WHITESBORO TX 960 20 31 5:07.2 26:51.9 26:54.2 0:02.2 8:38/M
4 ETHAN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 844 23 85 11:50.9 33:35.7 33:43.7 0:08.0 10:48/M
5 TYLER BOSS DENISON TN 504 20 163 29:54.5 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
6 KENNY WASTON WHITEWRIGHT TX 527 22 218 49:22.0 1:11:06.7 1:11:46.5 0:39.7 22:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH HAYS FRISCO TX 772 29 18   25:44.7 26:20.7 0:36.0 8:16/M
2 CARRIE GUNVILLE SHERMAN TX 558 27 50 2:52.5 28:37.2 28:46.0 0:08.7 9:12/M
3 CHRISTY DICKERSON HENDRIX OK 831 29 66 4:47.5 30:32.2 31:03.7 0:31.5 9:49/M
4 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 596 28 72 5:31.0 31:15.7 31:33.0 0:17.2 10:03/M
5 MYAH BROWN DENISON TX 541 25 83 7:21.1 33:05.9 33:10.7 0:04.8 10:38/M
6 SARAH BURKHALTER SHERMAN TX 544 26 86 7:51.3 33:36.1 33:51.6 0:15.5 10:48/M
7 MEGHAN MCGOVERN SHERMAN TX 584 27 91 8:28.6 34:13.3 34:38.5 0:25.1 11:00/M
8 DIANE NEWBY LEONARD TX 588 29 93 10:09.5 35:54.2 35:56.5 0:02.2 11:33/M
9 KAYLA BOHANNON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 820 27 124 17:12.7 42:57.4 43:25.2 0:27.7 13:49/M
10 HEATHER HICKS PARIS TX 845 25 133 19:37.7 45:22.5 46:37.7 1:15.2 14:35/M
11 KENDRA PRIGGE DENISON TX 592 26 136 19:47.2 45:31.9 45:41.2 0:09.2 14:38/M
12 KATIE FRANKS 555 27 149 22:55.5 48:40.2 49:16.2 0:36.0 15:39/M
13 LAUREN BETHEL BONHAM TX 816 29 154 23:35.2 49:20.0 49:20.0 15:52/M
14 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 928 29 168 27:27.2 53:11.9 53:33.5 0:21.5 17:06/M
15 JENNIFER LAWSON RAVENNA TX 577 27 169 27:56.6 53:41.3 54:14.0 0:32.6 17:16/M
16 AMANDA DAVIS BONHAM TX 790 28 214 36:15.7 1:02:00.4 1:02:44.2 0:43.7 19:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DJ GUMVILLE SHERMAN TX 557 29 15   24:55.4 25:06.7 0:11.2 8:01/M
2 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 538 26 20 0:59.7 25:55.2 25:55.7 0:00.5 8:20/M
3 JUSTIN MILTON LADONIA TX 868 26 34 2:33.0 27:28.4 28:24.2 0:55.7 8:50/M
4 TRAVIS BACA SHERMAN TX 537 26 75 6:30.7 31:26.2 31:37.0 0:10.7 10:06/M
5 ERIC HICKS PARIS TX 843 28 134 20:27.0 45:22.5 46:38.5 1:16.0 14:35/M
6 JUSTIN HAMILTON 943 25 138 21:26.2 46:21.7 47:20.7 0:59.0 14:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER NORTHCUTT WOLFE CITY TX 872 34 13   24:34.9 25:31.5 0:56.5 7:54/M
2 MARIA MCDONALD WOLFE CITY TX 866 32 21 1:23.1 25:58.1 26:53.5 0:55.3 8:21/M
3 HEATHER WALDRIP BELLS TX 758 34 29 2:11.5 26:46.4 27:04.2 0:17.7 8:36/M
4 DANELLE HAM DALLAS TX 841 31 38 3:10.2 27:45.2 27:51.7 0:06.5 8:55/M
5 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 921 31 39 3:13.0 27:47.9 27:52.7 0:04.7 8:56/M
6 KAREN KELTON BONHAM TX 855 30 44 3:35.7 28:10.7 28:47.5 0:36.7 9:03/M
7 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 838 30 56 4:37.0 29:12.0 29:13.5 0:01.5 9:23/M
8 KASSANDRA REINECKER DURANT OK 925 30 61 4:47.2 29:22.2 29:49.7 0:27.5 9:27/M
9 CALLIE RAMER BONHAM TX 876 31 80 8:11.2 32:46.2 33:01.5 0:15.2 10:32/M
10 AMANDA AVERY IVANHOE TX 535 34 90 9:36.9 34:11.8 34:37.0 0:25.1 10:59/M
11 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 545 30 95 11:42.5 36:17.5 37:01.7 0:44.2 11:40/M
12 BOBBIE RUSSELL DENISON TX 879 32 102 13:30.2 38:05.2 38:12.2 0:07.0 12:15/M
13 SAMANTHA PEARSON BONHAM TX 875 31 104 14:23.9 38:58.8 39:08.7 0:09.8 12:32/M
14 MELANIE BAUGH BLUE RIDGE TX 814 30 113 16:03.2 40:38.2 40:57.5 0:19.2 13:04/M
15 CELESTE ROBERTS BONHAM TX 877 32 114 16:12.0 40:47.0 41:35.7 0:48.7 13:07/M
16 HOLLY NORTON SHERMAN TX 873 31 132 19:51.7 44:26.7 44:36.1 0:09.3 14:17/M
17 ROBYN HALEY DENISON TX 559 34 137 21:37.4 46:12.4 46:22.0 0:09.5 14:51/M
18 LAURA WAGGONER MINERAL WELLS TX 774 31 144 23:47.7 48:22.7 48:59.2 0:36.5 15:33/M
19 ERICA LASHLEY BELLS TX 861 31 160 25:53.4 50:28.4 50:37.0 0:08.5 16:14/M
20 JADA JONES LEASE SHERMAN TX 570 31 162 26:57.2 51:32.2 52:14.5 0:42.2 16:34/M
21 CARRIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 771 33 170 29:37.0 54:12.0 54:35.7 0:23.7 17:26/M
22 NYKI SKOGEN COLLINSVILLE TX 753 34 175 30:51.5 55:26.5 56:27.5 1:01.0 17:49/M
23 ANGELINA HARVILL GAINESVILLE TX 560 34 187 31:50.7 56:25.7 56:38.2 0:12.5 18:08/M
24 RAYNA DITGEN SHERMAN TX 929 31 213 37:21.0 1:01:56.0 1:02:19.2 0:23.2 19:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAYMOND LASHLEY BELLS TX 862 31 7   22:32.3 22:33.2 0:00.8 7:15/M
2 JONATHAN FRANKS DENISON TX 554 32 151 26:09.6 48:42.0 49:16.7 0:34.7 15:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALLORY LINDSEY BOGATA TX 864 35 35   27:29.2 28:24.7 0:55.5 8:50/M
2 BESS WALTERS WOLFE CITY TX 891 36 43 0:39.9 28:09.1 29:07.2 0:58.1 9:03/M
3 KRISTIN FENDLEY PARIS TX 836 38 48 0:58.9 28:28.2 28:42.0 0:13.7 9:09/M
4 ERIN KIRBY TRENTON TX 768 35 63 2:01.9 29:31.2 29:45.5 0:14.2 9:29/M
5 MAETA LEE HONEY GROVE TX 863 39 68 3:08.0 30:37.2 30:52.5 0:15.2 9:51/M
6 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 581 36 70 3:22.9 30:52.2 30:56.5 0:04.2 9:55/M
7 TUTTLE WHITLEY DETROIT TX 893 37 81 5:18.9 32:48.2 33:02.7 0:14.5 10:33/M
8 JESSICA ROTEN SHERMAN TX 510 37 92 7:15.2 34:44.5 36:02.7 1:18.2 11:10/M
9 CHAROLETTE GARDNER WOLFE CITY TX 840 38 121 14:58.4 42:27.7 42:41.2 0:13.5 13:39/M
10 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 582 37 122 15:01.9 42:31.2 43:14.2 0:43.0 13:40/M
11 SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX 945 38 130 16:33.2 44:02.4 44:58.5 0:56.0 14:10/M
12 JOANNAH COWART SHERMAN TX 828 37 140 20:01.4 47:30.7 47:38.5 0:07.7 15:16/M
13 MEI WILSON SHERMAN TX 765 39 155 22:04.7 49:33.9 49:45.7 0:11.7 15:56/M
14 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 923 36 166 25:22.4 52:51.7 53:21.0 0:29.2 17:00/M
15 KATIE TURNER SADLER TX 889 38 177 28:13.9 55:43.2 56:31.7 0:48.5 17:55/M
16 STACY GIBSON SADLER TX 777 35 204 30:36.1 58:05.4 58:28.7 0:23.3 18:41/M
17 STACI MURDEN BONHAM TX 935 36 216 43:35.2 1:11:04.4 1:11:45.5 0:41.0 22:51/M
18 ANGIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 524 37 217 43:36.2 1:11:05.5 1:11:45.7 0:40.2 22:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 525 38 215   1:10:36.8 1:11:49.0 1:12.1 22:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 919 44 14   24:41.7 25:19.0 0:37.2 7:56/M
2 DEBBIE WILDER ECTOR TX 760 44 25 1:32.9 26:14.7 26:23.0 0:08.2 8:26/M
3 ANGELA PHIFER PARIS TX 932 40 40 3:08.3 27:50.1 28:03.2 0:13.1 8:57/M
4 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 751 43 45 3:30.7 28:12.4 28:28.5 0:16.0 9:04/M
5 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 564 41 47 3:37.7 28:19.5 28:25.5 0:06.0 9:06/M
6 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 851 41 49 3:47.5 28:29.2 28:35.0 0:05.7 9:10/M
7 STACEY TAYLOR 951 40 53 4:16.9 28:58.7 29:18.0 0:19.2 9:19/M
8 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 585 40 62 4:45.2 29:27.0 29:45.7 0:18.7 9:28/M
9 SHEILA ENSEY PARIS TX 835 41 69 6:06.1 30:47.8 31:02.2 0:14.3 9:54/M
10 VICKIE ENGLAND PARIS TX 933 44 98 12:21.8 37:03.6 37:17.5 0:13.8 11:55/M
11 MARY HANCOCK LEONARD TX 766 43 111 15:43.7 40:25.5 40:40.0 0:14.5 13:00/M
12 JENNIFER CROSS BONHAM TX 829 40 135 20:41.7 45:23.5 46:20.7 0:57.2 14:36/M
13 GINA GROOVER DENISON TX 506 44 143 23:36.5 48:18.2 49:13.0 0:54.7 15:32/M
14 SHIELA DAVIS SAVOY TX 551 43 146 23:53.4 48:35.2 49:18.7 0:43.5 15:37/M
15 MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX 894 43 153 24:11.9 48:53.7 49:43.2 0:49.5 15:43/M
16 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 587 42 156 25:03.1 49:44.8 49:44.8 15:59/M
17 TAMMY COLE DENISON TX 547 43 167 28:10.5 52:52.2 53:21.2 0:29.0 17:00/M
18 PAULINE RIGSBAY POTTSBORO TX 595 43 173 30:41.6 55:23.3 55:27.2 0:03.8 17:48/M
19 KATHY COLE TOM BEAN TX 917 40 174 30:41.8 55:23.6 55:27.2 0:03.6 17:48/M
20 ANJEANETTE JONES SHERMAN TX 569 41 191 31:49.7 56:31.5 57:39.7 1:08.2 18:10/M
21 JENNIFER STOWERS SADLER TX 780 41 203 33:23.3 58:05.1 58:29.5 0:24.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD TURNER SADLER TX 888 42 176   55:41.5 56:31.5 0:50.0 17:54/M
2 JEFFREY HINTON SHERMAN TX 529 44 208 3:14.6 58:56.1 58:57.0 0:00.8 18:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 850 49 36   27:41.4 27:43.7 0:02.2 8:54/M
2 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 867 46 37 0:02.2 27:43.7 28:39.5 0:55.7 8:55/M
3 CATHY NELSON DENISON TX 507 47 42 0:22.2 28:03.7 28:55.5 0:51.7 9:01/M
4 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 549 46 58 1:36.1 29:17.6 29:33.7 0:16.1 9:25/M
5 SHEN QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 927 49 60 1:40.2 29:21.7 29:24.2 0:02.5 9:26/M
6 TONYA CRUMP DENISON TX 830 45 73 3:39.0 31:20.5 31:24.2 0:03.7 10:05/M
7 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 574 49 77 4:32.0 32:13.5 32:21.5 0:08.0 10:22/M
8 K WHITESIDE 956 48 103 10:34.7 38:16.2 38:28.7 0:12.5 12:18/M
9 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 958 45 107 11:36.5 39:17.9 40:15.7 0:57.7 12:38/M
10 LORI CONNELLY TRENTON TX 826 47 117 13:24.0 41:05.4 41:24.5 0:19.0 13:13/M
11 ROBIN HOGAN SHERMAN TX 562 49 123 15:09.9 42:51.3 43:02.2 0:10.8 13:47/M
12 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 586 47 125 15:47.9 43:29.4 43:59.0 0:29.5 13:59/M
13 KIM HOWARD BONHAM TX 941 46 131 16:21.4 44:02.8 44:59.0 0:56.1 14:10/M
14 D ANDERSON BONHAM TX 813 48 147 20:54.0 48:35.5 49:19.5 0:44.0 15:37/M
15 ELIZABETH STEVENS SHERMAN TX 754 49 150 21:00.3 48:41.8 49:17.3 0:35.5 15:39/M
16 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 594 49 157 22:07.0 49:48.5 50:14.5 0:26.0 16:01/M
17 MARCIA BUSH ECTOR TX 823 47 183 28:21.7 56:03.2 56:30.5 0:27.2 18:01/M
18 JODI STEPHENS DENISON TX 516 45 186 28:43.2 56:24.7 57:17.5 0:52.7 18:08/M
19 DENA JANIESON DENISON TX 566 46 196 29:39.7 57:21.2 57:25.7 0:04.5 18:26/M
20 MICHELLE WALKER DENISON TX 759 49 197 29:40.2 57:21.7 57:26.0 0:04.2 18:26/M
21 CHELLE SKOGEN SAVOY TX 752 46 209 32:32.3 1:00:13.8 1:01:15.1 1:01.2 19:22/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE JOIE DENISON TX 926 48 51   28:53.4 28:56.2 0:02.7 9:17/M
2 VANCE HOLT SHERMAN TX 944 49 64 0:56.5 29:49.9 30:11.5 0:21.5 9:35/M
3 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 573 49 67 1:43.5 30:36.9 30:40.2 0:03.2 9:50/M
4 MIKE NELSON DENISON TX 508 47 76 2:48.5 31:41.9 32:34.0 0:52.0 10:11/M
5 WESLEY HICKS BONHAM TX 846 49 97 7:58.2 36:51.7 37:00.7 0:09.0 11:51/M
6 TONEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 521 49 120 12:38.7 41:32.2 42:22.7 0:50.5 13:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN ALLEN ROCKWALL TX 812 54 79   32:45.7 32:53.7 0:08.0 10:32/M
2 DEAN JEFFREY BELLS TX 567 50 87 0:55.2 33:40.9 34:14.7 0:33.7 10:50/M
3 SANDRA LANKFORD ECTOR TX 860 51 101 4:52.7 37:38.4 38:06.5 0:28.0 12:06/M
4 TERESA RUDD BELLS TX 597 50 109 7:13.5 39:59.2 40:17.0 0:17.7 12:51/M
5 MARGARET KELLEY SHERMAN TX 854 54 126 11:02.0 43:47.7 44:24.2 0:36.5 14:05/M
6 MEIYEN JOHNSON RAVENNA TX 568 52 139 14:20.2 47:06.0 47:26.2 0:20.2 15:09/M
7 LINDA YEIDLING SHERMAN TX 775 54 145 15:37.8 48:23.6 48:59.0 0:35.3 15:33/M
8 RHONDA ANDERSON BELLS TX 532 53 179 23:14.7 56:00.4 56:44.0 0:43.5 18:00/M
9 BARBIE PRICE DENISON TX 591 51 180 23:14.9 56:00.7 56:44.2 0:43.5 18:00/M
10 DAWN BOHANNON ECTOR TX 819 52 182 23:16.8 56:02.6 56:29.7 0:27.1 18:01/M
11 SHARI CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 824 54 189 23:44.5 56:30.2 56:55.7 0:25.5 18:10/M
12 ANITA POLK SHERMAN TX 590 53 193 23:46.5 56:32.2 57:39.5 1:07.2 18:11/M
13 MARSHA DOBSON BONHAM TX 791 51 194 24:02.2 56:48.0 58:00.2 1:12.2 18:16/M
14 KIM STEPHENS DENISON TX 518 50 206 25:32.4 58:18.1 59:11.5 0:53.3 18:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 931 54 2   19:57.7 19:58.7 0:01.0 6:25/M
2 JIM KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 858 54 17 5:11.0 25:08.7 26:07.0 0:58.2 8:05/M
3 STEVE BRADLEY BONHAM TX 788 54 41 8:01.4 27:59.2 28:04.7 0:05.5 9:00/M
4 JOHN HARRIS ECTOR TX 949 51 52 8:56.7 28:54.4 29:02.7 0:08.3 9:18/M
5 TIMOTHY HANCOCOCK LEONARD TX 767 53 142 28:12.3 48:10.1 48:26.6 0:16.5 15:29/M
6 VERNON STEPHENS DENISON TX 522 51 171 34:49.0 54:46.7 55:44.0 0:57.2 17:37/M
7 JOHNNY STEPHENS DENISON TX 517 54 184 36:21.7 56:19.5 57:17.7 0:58.2 18:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY LANDGRAF MADILL OK 859 56 28   26:41.4 26:47.2 0:05.7 8:35/M
2 GEORGIA NEELEY 963 56 65 3:49.2 30:30.7 31:09.5 0:38.7 9:48/M
3 MARSHA COTHRON WOLFE CITY TX 827 56 71 4:27.2 31:08.7 31:31.0 0:22.2 10:01/M
4 ELAINE BURKHALTER BELLS TX 543 55 88 7:06.1 33:47.6 34:04.1 0:16.5 10:52/M
5 DEBBIE RITCHIE SHERMAN TX 773 57 94 9:34.0 36:15.4 36:51.7 0:36.2 11:39/M
6 CLAUDIA NICHOLS DENISON TX 509 57 96 9:49.2 36:30.7 37:20.0 0:49.2 11:44/M
7 MINDI JONES SHERMAN TX 852 58 100 10:42.0 37:23.4 37:27.7 0:04.2 12:01/M
8 CAROL WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 762 57 110 13:38.5 40:19.9 40:24.2 0:04.2 12:58/M
9 CHARLOTTE KEARNEY BONHAM TX 853 56 115 14:06.5 40:48.0 41:15.0 0:27.0 13:07/M
10 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 571 59 158 23:07.2 49:48.7 50:14.5 0:25.7 16:01/M
11 BECCA BOSS DENISON TX 502 58 165 24:58.5 51:40.0 52:43.0 1:03.0 16:37/M
12 HOLLY STEPHENS DENISON TX 514 56 185 29:38.5 56:20.0 57:18.0 0:58.0 18:07/M
13 KATHY HIGHTOWER SHERMAN TX 847 56 190 29:49.0 56:30.5 56:56.0 0:25.5 18:10/M
14 DEBBIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 882 58 192 29:50.2 56:31.7 56:56.2 0:24.5 18:10/M
15 LEA ANN BLAIN RAVENNA TX 786 59 195 30:07.0 56:48.5 58:00.0 1:11.5 18:16/M
16 CATHY WILLINGHAM WHITEWRIGHT TX 764 58 199 30:49.2 57:30.7 58:40.7 1:10.0 18:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 821 57 9   23:20.7 23:27.7 0:07.0 7:30/M
2 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 842 55 26 2:55.7 26:16.4 26:29.5 0:13.0 8:27/M
3 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 548 55 55 5:45.0 29:05.7 29:19.5 0:13.7 9:21/M
4 AUBREY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 778 59 159 26:35.9 49:56.6 50:35.5 0:38.8 16:03/M
5 ORLAND STEPHENS DENISON TX 519 55 205 34:57.4 58:18.1 59:12.0 0:53.8 18:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY DOSSEY ECTOR TX 792 62 57   29:15.0 29:42.7 0:27.7 9:24/M
2 MARTA SCHREIBER BONHAM TX 880 62 82 3:42.9 32:57.9 33:08.7 0:10.7 10:36/M
3 JOY DURAN MCGREGOR TX 833 63 106 9:57.6 39:12.6 39:23.0 0:10.3 12:36/M
4 NAN HOOVER SAVOY TX 563 64 148 19:20.7 48:35.7 49:18.5 0:42.7 15:37/M
5 GLENDA GREEN HONEY GROVE TX 795 60 188 27:12.7 56:27.7 57:11.2 0:43.5 18:09/M
6 VICKIE BROWN SHERMAN TX 542 63 201 28:37.2 57:52.2 59:03.0 1:10.7 18:36/M
7 MONA SEARS WHITEWRIGHT TX 599 60 202 28:39.2 57:54.2 59:04.0 1:09.7 18:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GILDA SPILLER DENISON TX 511 67 207   58:50.2 59:40.7 0:50.5 18:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 948 68 16   24:58.5 25:00.5 0:01.9 8:02/M
2 BILLY STUFFLEBEME TRENTON TX 770 72 141 23:07.2 48:05.7 48:22.0 0:16.2 15:28/M

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTY BURKHALTER SAVOY TX 822 32 M 1 Top Fin   19:32.2 19:47.2 0:15.0 6:17/M
2 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 931 54 M 1 50-54 0:25.5 19:57.7 19:58.7 0:01.0 6:25/M
3 RYAN WILDER ECTOR TX 761 16 M 1 15-19 1:43.7 21:15.9 21:18.5 0:02.5 6:50/M
4 KENNY WATSON TRENTON TX 953 22 M 1 20-24 2:12.5 21:44.7 21:50.0 0:05.2 6:59/M
5 TIMOTH KIRBY LEONARD TX 769 14 M 1 1-14 2:41.9 22:14.2 22:18.7 0:04.5 7:09/M
6 ALEX RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 523 17 M 2 15-19 2:44.5 22:16.7 22:22.0 0:05.2 7:10/M
7 RAYMOND LASHLEY BELLS TX 862 31 M 1 30-34 3:00.1 22:32.3 22:33.2 0:00.8 7:15/M
8 JENTRY LITTLE BELLS TX 580 32 F 1 Top Fin 3:36.5 23:08.7 23:43.0 0:34.2 7:26/M
9 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 821 57 M 1 55-59 3:48.4 23:20.7 23:27.7 0:07.0 7:30/M
10 TAYLA TONGSON PARIS TX 887 22 F 1 20-24 4:28.1 24:00.3 24:01.0 0:00.6 7:43/M
11 EMMA HARRIS ECTOR TX 950 16 F 1 15-19 4:29.1 24:01.3 24:03.5 0:02.1 7:43/M
12 JARED KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 857 23 M 2 20-24 4:51.3 24:23.6 25:22.0 0:58.3 7:50/M
13 AMBER NORTHCUTT WOLFE CITY TX 872 34 F 1 30-34 5:02.7 24:34.9 25:31.5 0:56.5 7:54/M
14 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 919 44 F 1 40-44 5:09.5 24:41.7 25:19.0 0:37.2 7:56/M
15 DJ GUMVILLE SHERMAN TX 557 29 M 1 25-29 5:23.2 24:55.4 25:06.7 0:11.2 8:01/M
16 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 948 68 M 1 65-74 5:26.2 24:58.5 25:00.5 0:01.9 8:02/M
17 JIM KNICKERBOCKER ROWLETT TX 858 54 M 2 50-54 5:36.5 25:08.7 26:07.0 0:58.2 8:05/M
18 SARAH HAYS FRISCO TX 772 29 F 1 25-29 6:12.4 25:44.7 26:20.7 0:36.0 8:16/M
19 LOURDEN BELL SHERMAN TX 815 16 F 2 15-19 6:12.7 25:44.9 26:20.0 0:35.0 8:16/M
20 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 538 26 M 2 25-29 6:22.9 25:55.2 25:55.7 0:00.5 8:20/M
21 MARIA MCDONALD WOLFE CITY TX 866 32 F 2 30-34 6:25.9 25:58.1 26:53.5 0:55.3 8:21/M
22 LILY CARTER 794 13 F 1 1-14 6:31.1 26:03.3 26:05.0 0:01.6 8:23/M
23 LUKAS WILSON BONHAM TX 954 11 M 2 1-14 6:32.0 26:04.2 26:06.0 0:01.7 8:23/M
24 WESTON WHITESIDE 955 12 M 3 1-14 6:37.7 26:10.0 26:12.0 0:02.0 8:25/M
25 DEBBIE WILDER ECTOR TX 760 44 F 2 40-44 6:42.5 26:14.7 26:23.0 0:08.2 8:26/M
26 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 842 55 M 2 55-59 6:44.2 26:16.4 26:29.5 0:13.0 8:27/M
27 ETHAN SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 784 15 M 3 15-19 6:56.2 26:28.4 26:29.5 0:01.0 8:31/M
28 TAMMY LANDGRAF MADILL OK 859 56 F 1 55-59 7:09.2 26:41.4 26:47.2 0:05.7 8:35/M
29 HEATHER WALDRIP BELLS TX 758 34 F 3 30-34 7:14.2 26:46.4 27:04.2 0:17.7 8:36/M
30 LILY WILSON 952 13 F 2 1-14 7:18.2 26:50.4 26:51.7 0:01.2 8:38/M
31 DYLAN GANN WHITESBORO TX 960 20 M 3 20-24 7:19.7 26:51.9 26:54.2 0:02.2 8:38/M
32 LOGAN SANDUSON 957 10 M 4 1-14 7:24.5 26:56.7 26:58.2 0:01.5 8:40/M
33 MYRANDA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 834 17 F 3 15-19 7:29.2 27:01.4 27:37.2 0:35.7 8:41/M
34 JUSTIN MILTON LADONIA TX 868 26 M 3 25-29 7:56.2 27:28.4 28:24.2 0:55.7 8:50/M
35 MALLORY LINDSEY BOGATA TX 864 35 F 1 35-39 7:57.0 27:29.2 28:24.7 0:55.5 8:50/M
36 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 850 49 F 1 45-49 8:09.2 27:41.4 27:43.7 0:02.2 8:54/M
37 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 867 46 F 2 45-49 8:11.5 27:43.7 28:39.5 0:55.7 8:55/M
38 DANELLE HAM DALLAS TX 841 31 F 4 30-34 8:12.9 27:45.2 27:51.7 0:06.5 8:55/M
39 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 921 31 F 5 30-34 8:15.7 27:47.9 27:52.7 0:04.7 8:56/M
40 ANGELA PHIFER PARIS TX 932 40 F 3 40-44 8:17.8 27:50.1 28:03.2 0:13.1 8:57/M
41 STEVE BRADLEY BONHAM TX 788 54 M 3 50-54 8:26.9 27:59.2 28:04.7 0:05.5 9:00/M
42 CATHY NELSON DENISON TX 507 47 F 3 45-49 8:31.5 28:03.7 28:55.5 0:51.7 9:01/M
43 BESS WALTERS WOLFE CITY TX 891 36 F 2 35-39 8:36.9 28:09.1 29:07.2 0:58.1 9:03/M
44 KAREN KELTON BONHAM TX 855 30 F 6 30-34 8:38.5 28:10.7 28:47.5 0:36.7 9:03/M
45 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 751 43 F 4 40-44 8:40.2 28:12.4 28:28.5 0:16.0 9:04/M
46 LANDON WHITESIDE 959 10 M 5 1-14 8:42.7 28:14.9 28:15.7 0:00.7 9:05/M
47 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 564 41 F 5 40-44 8:47.2 28:19.5 28:25.5 0:06.0 9:06/M
48 KRISTIN FENDLEY PARIS TX 836 38 F 3 35-39 8:55.9 28:28.2 28:42.0 0:13.7 9:09/M
49 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 851 41 F 6 40-44 8:57.0 28:29.2 28:35.0 0:05.7 9:10/M
50 CARRIE GUNVILLE SHERMAN TX 558 27 F 2 25-29 9:05.0 28:37.2 28:46.0 0:08.7 9:12/M
51 JOE JOIE DENISON TX 926 48 M 1 45-49 9:21.2 28:53.4 28:56.2 0:02.7 9:17/M
52 JOHN HARRIS ECTOR TX 949 51 M 4 50-54 9:22.2 28:54.4 29:02.7 0:08.3 9:18/M
53 STACEY TAYLOR 951 40 F 7 40-44 9:26.4 28:58.7 29:18.0 0:19.2 9:19/M
54 JULIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 526 14 F 3 1-14 9:29.3 29:01.6 29:02.7 0:01.1 9:20/M
55 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 548 55 M 3 55-59 9:33.5 29:05.7 29:19.5 0:13.7 9:21/M
56 TONYA FOX LEONARD TX 838 30 F 7 30-34 9:39.7 29:12.0 29:13.5 0:01.5 9:23/M
57 JUDY DOSSEY ECTOR TX 792 62 F 1 60-64 9:42.7 29:15.0 29:42.7 0:27.7 9:24/M
58 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 549 46 F 4 45-49 9:45.4 29:17.6 29:33.7 0:16.1 9:25/M
59 KATHERINE BURKHALTER TX 916 F 1 0- 0 9:47.0 29:19.2 29:35.5 0:16.2 9:26/M
60 SHEN QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 927 49 F 5 45-49 9:49.5 29:21.7 29:24.2 0:02.5 9:26/M
61 KASSANDRA REINECKER DURANT OK 925 30 F 8 30-34 9:49.9 29:22.2 29:49.7 0:27.5 9:27/M
62 MANDY MEEK BELLS TX 585 40 F 8 40-44 9:54.7 29:27.0 29:45.7 0:18.7 9:28/M
63 ERIN KIRBY TRENTON TX 768 35 F 4 35-39 9:59.0 29:31.2 29:45.5 0:14.2 9:29/M
64 VANCE HOLT SHERMAN TX 944 49 M 2 45-49 10:17.7 29:49.9 30:11.5 0:21.5 9:35/M
65 GEORGIA NEELEY 963 56 F 2 55-59 10:58.5 30:30.7 31:09.5 0:38.7 9:48/M
66 CHRISTY DICKERSON HENDRIX OK 831 29 F 3 25-29 11:00.0 30:32.2 31:03.7 0:31.5 9:49/M
67 JAMES LANGFELS DENISON TX 573 49 M 3 45-49 11:04.7 30:36.9 30:40.2 0:03.2 9:50/M
68 MAETA LEE HONEY GROVE TX 863 39 F 5 35-39 11:05.0 30:37.2 30:52.5 0:15.2 9:51/M
69 SHEILA ENSEY PARIS TX 835 41 F 9 40-44 11:15.6 30:47.8 31:02.2 0:14.3 9:54/M
70 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 581 36 F 6 35-39 11:19.9 30:52.2 30:56.5 0:04.2 9:55/M
71 MARSHA COTHRON WOLFE CITY TX 827 56 F 3 55-59 11:36.5 31:08.7 31:31.0 0:22.2 10:01/M
72 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 596 28 F 4 25-29 11:43.5 31:15.7 31:33.0 0:17.2 10:03/M
73 TONYA CRUMP DENISON TX 830 45 F 6 45-49 11:48.2 31:20.5 31:24.2 0:03.7 10:05/M
74 THERESA BACA SHERMAN TX 536 23 F 2 20-24 11:53.5 31:25.7 31:36.7 0:11.0 10:06/M
75 TRAVIS BACA SHERMAN TX 537 26 M 4 25-29 11:54.0 31:26.2 31:37.0 0:10.7 10:06/M
76 MIKE NELSON DENISON TX 508 47 M 4 45-49 12:09.7 31:41.9 32:34.0 0:52.0 10:11/M
77 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 574 49 F 7 45-49 12:41.2 32:13.5 32:21.5 0:08.0 10:22/M
78 CAYLEB ROBERTS BONHAM TX 942 12 M 6 1-14 12:55.5 32:27.7 33:03.7 0:36.0 10:26/M
79 SUSAN ALLEN ROCKWALL TX 812 54 F 1 50-54 13:13.5 32:45.7 32:53.7 0:08.0 10:32/M
80 CALLIE RAMER BONHAM TX 876 31 F 9 30-34 13:14.0 32:46.2 33:01.5 0:15.2 10:32/M
81 TUTTLE WHITLEY DETROIT TX 893 37 F 7 35-39 13:15.9 32:48.2 33:02.7 0:14.5 10:33/M
82 MARTA SCHREIBER BONHAM TX 880 62 F 2 60-64 13:25.7 32:57.9 33:08.7 0:10.7 10:36/M
83 MYAH BROWN DENISON TX 541 25 F 5 25-29 13:33.6 33:05.9 33:10.7 0:04.8 10:38/M
84 JARRELL ORR SHERMAN TX 930 19 M 4 15-19 14:02.7 33:34.9 33:36.2 0:01.2 10:48/M
85 ETHAN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 844 23 M 4 20-24 14:03.4 33:35.7 33:43.7 0:08.0 10:48/M
86 SARAH BURKHALTER SHERMAN TX 544 26 F 6 25-29 14:03.8 33:36.1 33:51.6 0:15.5 10:48/M
87 DEAN JEFFREY BELLS TX 567 50 F 2 50-54 14:08.7 33:40.9 34:14.7 0:33.7 10:50/M
88 ELAINE BURKHALTER BELLS TX 543 55 F 4 55-59 14:15.3 33:47.6 34:04.1 0:16.5 10:52/M
89 CARLA NORRIS BELLS TX 871 1 F 4 1-14 14:19.6 33:51.8 34:45.5 0:53.6 10:53/M
90 AMANDA AVERY IVANHOE TX 535 34 F 10 30-34 14:39.6 34:11.8 34:37.0 0:25.1 10:59/M
91 MEGHAN MCGOVERN SHERMAN TX 584 27 F 7 25-29 14:41.1 34:13.3 34:38.5 0:25.1 11:00/M
92 JESSICA ROTEN SHERMAN TX 510 37 F 8 35-39 15:12.2 34:44.5 36:02.7 1:18.2 11:10/M
93 DIANE NEWBY LEONARD TX 588 29 F 8 25-29 16:22.0 35:54.2 35:56.5 0:02.2 11:33/M
94 DEBBIE RITCHIE SHERMAN TX 773 57 F 5 55-59 16:43.2 36:15.4 36:51.7 0:36.2 11:39/M
95 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 545 30 F 11 30-34 16:45.2 36:17.5 37:01.7 0:44.2 11:40/M
96 CLAUDIA NICHOLS DENISON TX 509 57 F 6 55-59 16:58.5 36:30.7 37:20.0 0:49.2 11:44/M
97 WESLEY HICKS BONHAM TX 846 49 M 5 45-49 17:19.5 36:51.7 37:00.7 0:09.0 11:51/M
98 VICKIE ENGLAND PARIS TX 933 44 F 10 40-44 17:31.4 37:03.6 37:17.5 0:13.8 11:55/M
99 SOPHIA HUDGEL SHERMAN TX 848 21 F 3 20-24 17:51.2 37:23.4 37:27.5 0:04.0 12:01/M
100 MINDI JONES SHERMAN TX 852 58 F 7 55-59 17:51.2 37:23.4 37:27.7 0:04.2 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SANDRA LANKFORD ECTOR TX 860 51 F 3 50-54 18:06.2 37:38.4 38:06.5 0:28.0 12:06/M
102 BOBBIE RUSSELL DENISON TX 879 32 F 12 30-34 18:32.9 38:05.2 38:12.2 0:07.0 12:15/M
103 K WHITESIDE 956 48 F 8 45-49 18:43.9 38:16.2 38:28.7 0:12.5 12:18/M
104 SAMANTHA PEARSON BONHAM TX 875 31 F 13 30-34 19:26.6 38:58.8 39:08.7 0:09.8 12:32/M
105 AVERY CONNELLY TRENTON TX 825 15 F 4 15-19 19:37.5 39:09.7 39:28.0 0:18.2 12:35/M
106 JOY DURAN MCGREGOR TX 833 63 F 3 60-64 19:40.3 39:12.6 39:23.0 0:10.3 12:36/M
107 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 958 45 F 9 45-49 19:45.7 39:17.9 40:15.7 0:57.7 12:38/M
108 NIKKI SHASTID POTTSBORO TX 600 24 F 4 20-24 20:14.5 39:46.7 40:16.2 0:29.5 12:47/M
109 TERESA RUDD BELLS TX 597 50 F 4 50-54 20:27.0 39:59.2 40:17.0 0:17.7 12:51/M
110 CAROL WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 762 57 F 8 55-59 20:47.7 40:19.9 40:24.2 0:04.2 12:58/M
111 MARY HANCOCK LEONARD TX 766 43 F 11 40-44 20:53.2 40:25.5 40:40.0 0:14.5 13:00/M
112 MARLA FRAZIER BLUE RIDGE TX 839 22 F 5 20-24 21:05.2 40:37.5 40:57.2 0:19.7 13:04/M
113 MELANIE BAUGH BLUE RIDGE TX 814 30 F 14 30-34 21:06.0 40:38.2 40:57.5 0:19.2 13:04/M
114 CELESTE ROBERTS BONHAM TX 877 32 F 15 30-34 21:14.7 40:47.0 41:35.7 0:48.7 13:07/M
115 CHARLOTTE KEARNEY BONHAM TX 853 56 F 9 55-59 21:15.7 40:48.0 41:15.0 0:27.0 13:07/M
116 SIDNEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 520 15 F 5 15-19 21:27.7 40:59.9 41:44.5 0:44.5 13:11/M
117 LORI CONNELLY TRENTON TX 826 47 F 10 45-49 21:33.2 41:05.4 41:24.5 0:19.0 13:13/M
118 BEN STEPHENS DENISON TX 513 12 M 7 1-14 21:48.0 41:20.2 42:12.0 0:51.7 13:17/M
119 MEAGAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 939 11 F 5 1-14 21:52.8 41:25.1 41:25.2 0:00.1 13:19/M
120 TONEY STEPHENS DENISON TX 521 49 M 6 45-49 21:59.9 41:32.2 42:22.7 0:50.5 13:21/M
121 CHAROLETTE GARDNER WOLFE CITY TX 840 38 F 9 35-39 22:55.4 42:27.7 42:41.2 0:13.5 13:39/M
122 CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX 582 37 F 10 35-39 22:58.9 42:31.2 43:14.2 0:43.0 13:40/M
123 ROBIN HOGAN SHERMAN TX 562 49 F 11 45-49 23:19.1 42:51.3 43:02.2 0:10.8 13:47/M
124 KAYLA BOHANNON SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 820 27 F 9 25-29 23:25.2 42:57.4 43:25.2 0:27.7 13:49/M
125 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 586 47 F 12 45-49 23:57.2 43:29.4 43:59.0 0:29.5 13:59/M
126 MARGARET KELLEY SHERMAN TX 854 54 F 5 50-54 24:15.5 43:47.7 44:24.2 0:36.5 14:05/M
127 RANDALL STOWERS SADLER TX 782 19 M 5 15-19 24:15.9 43:48.2 43:49.2 0:01.0 14:05/M
128 BLAKE BOUNDS DENISON TX 540 12 M 8 1-14 24:27.2 43:59.4 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
129 KENZIE MARQUEZ 946 7 F 6 1-14 24:27.2 43:59.5 44:08.0 0:08.5 14:09/M
130 SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX 945 38 F 11 35-39 24:30.2 44:02.4 44:58.5 0:56.0 14:10/M
131 KIM HOWARD BONHAM TX 941 46 F 13 45-49 24:30.6 44:02.8 44:59.0 0:56.1 14:10/M
132 HOLLY NORTON SHERMAN TX 873 31 F 16 30-34 24:54.5 44:26.7 44:36.1 0:09.3 14:17/M
133 HEATHER HICKS PARIS TX 845 25 F 10 25-29 25:50.2 45:22.5 46:37.7 1:15.2 14:35/M
134 ERIC HICKS PARIS TX 843 28 M 5 25-29 25:50.2 45:22.5 46:38.5 1:16.0 14:35/M
135 JENNIFER CROSS BONHAM TX 829 40 F 12 40-44 25:51.2 45:23.5 46:20.7 0:57.2 14:36/M
136 KENDRA PRIGGE DENISON TX 592 26 F 11 25-29 25:59.7 45:31.9 45:41.2 0:09.2 14:38/M
137 ROBYN HALEY DENISON TX 559 34 F 17 30-34 26:40.2 46:12.4 46:22.0 0:09.5 14:51/M
138 JUSTIN HAMILTON 943 25 M 6 25-29 26:49.5 46:21.7 47:20.7 0:59.0 14:54/M
139 MEIYEN JOHNSON RAVENNA TX 568 52 F 6 50-54 27:33.7 47:06.0 47:26.2 0:20.2 15:09/M
140 JOANNAH COWART SHERMAN TX 828 37 F 12 35-39 27:58.4 47:30.7 47:38.5 0:07.7 15:16/M
141 BILLY STUFFLEBEME TRENTON TX 770 72 M 2 65-74 28:33.5 48:05.7 48:22.0 0:16.2 15:28/M
142 TIMOTHY HANCOCOCK LEONARD TX 767 53 M 5 50-54 28:37.8 48:10.1 48:26.6 0:16.5 15:29/M
143 GINA GROOVER DENISON TX 506 44 F 13 40-44 28:46.0 48:18.2 49:13.0 0:54.7 15:32/M
144 LAURA WAGGONER MINERAL WELLS TX 774 31 F 18 30-34 28:50.4 48:22.7 48:59.2 0:36.5 15:33/M
145 LINDA YEIDLING SHERMAN TX 775 54 F 7 50-54 28:51.3 48:23.6 48:59.0 0:35.3 15:33/M
146 SHIELA DAVIS SAVOY TX 551 43 F 14 40-44 29:02.9 48:35.2 49:18.7 0:43.5 15:37/M
147 D ANDERSON BONHAM TX 813 48 F 14 45-49 29:03.2 48:35.5 49:19.5 0:44.0 15:37/M
148 NAN HOOVER SAVOY TX 563 64 F 4 60-64 29:03.5 48:35.7 49:18.5 0:42.7 15:37/M
149 KATIE FRANKS 555 27 F 12 25-29 29:07.9 48:40.2 49:16.2 0:36.0 15:39/M
150 ELIZABETH STEVENS SHERMAN TX 754 49 F 15 45-49 29:09.6 48:41.8 49:17.3 0:35.5 15:39/M
151 JONATHAN FRANKS DENISON TX 554 32 M 2 30-34 29:09.7 48:42.0 49:16.7 0:34.7 15:40/M
152 EMILY SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 783 17 F 6 15-19 29:21.0 48:53.2 49:18.2 0:25.0 15:43/M
153 MICHELLE WORTHAM DENISON TX 894 43 F 15 40-44 29:21.5 48:53.7 49:43.2 0:49.5 15:43/M
154 LAUREN BETHEL BONHAM TX 816 29 F 13 25-29 29:47.7 49:20.0 49:20.0 15:52/M
155 MEI WILSON SHERMAN TX 765 39 F 13 35-39 30:01.7 49:33.9 49:45.7 0:11.7 15:56/M
156 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 587 42 F 16 40-44 30:12.6 49:44.8 49:44.8 15:59/M
157 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 594 49 F 16 45-49 30:16.2 49:48.5 50:14.5 0:26.0 16:01/M
158 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 571 59 F 10 55-59 30:16.5 49:48.7 50:14.5 0:25.7 16:01/M
159 AUBREY MARTIN SHERMAN TX 778 59 M 4 55-59 30:24.4 49:56.6 50:35.5 0:38.8 16:03/M
160 ERICA LASHLEY BELLS TX 861 31 F 19 30-34 30:56.2 50:28.4 50:37.0 0:08.5 16:14/M
161 MARA HILL RAVENNA TX 561 24 F 6 20-24 31:50.3 51:22.6 51:56.1 0:33.5 16:31/M
162 JADA JONES LEASE SHERMAN TX 570 31 F 20 30-34 32:00.0 51:32.2 52:14.5 0:42.2 16:34/M
163 TYLER BOSS DENISON TN 504 20 M 5 20-24 32:07.1 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
164 COURTNEY VIRGIN DENISON TX 505 18 F 7 15-19 32:07.1 51:39.3 52:42.8 1:03.5 16:36/M
165 BECCA BOSS DENISON TX 502 58 F 11 55-59 32:07.7 51:40.0 52:43.0 1:03.0 16:37/M
166 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 923 36 F 14 35-39 33:19.5 52:51.7 53:21.0 0:29.2 17:00/M
167 TAMMY COLE DENISON TX 547 43 F 17 40-44 33:20.0 52:52.2 53:21.2 0:29.0 17:00/M
168 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 928 29 F 14 25-29 33:39.7 53:11.9 53:33.5 0:21.5 17:06/M
169 JENNIFER LAWSON RAVENNA TX 577 27 F 15 25-29 34:09.1 53:41.3 54:14.0 0:32.6 17:16/M
170 CARRIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 771 33 F 21 30-34 34:39.7 54:12.0 54:35.7 0:23.7 17:26/M
171 VERNON STEPHENS DENISON TX 522 51 M 6 50-54 35:14.5 54:46.7 55:44.0 0:57.2 17:37/M
172 KOLTON HINTON SHERMAN TX 530 13 M 9 1-14 35:35.6 55:07.8 55:10.7 0:02.8 17:43/M
173 PAULINE RIGSBAY POTTSBORO TX 595 43 F 18 40-44 35:51.1 55:23.3 55:27.2 0:03.8 17:48/M
174 KATHY COLE TOM BEAN TX 917 40 F 19 40-44 35:51.4 55:23.6 55:27.2 0:03.6 17:48/M
175 NYKI SKOGEN COLLINSVILLE TX 753 34 F 22 30-34 35:54.2 55:26.5 56:27.5 1:01.0 17:49/M
176 BRAD TURNER SADLER TX 888 42 M 1 40-44 36:09.2 55:41.5 56:31.5 0:50.0 17:54/M
177 KATIE TURNER SADLER TX 889 38 F 15 35-39 36:10.9 55:43.2 56:31.7 0:48.5 17:55/M
178 SEBASTIAN MURDEN BONHAM TX 938 13 M 10 1-14 36:16.2 55:48.5 55:53.5 0:05.0 17:57/M
179 RHONDA ANDERSON BELLS TX 532 53 F 8 50-54 36:28.2 56:00.4 56:44.0 0:43.5 18:00/M
180 BARBIE PRICE DENISON TX 591 51 F 9 50-54 36:28.4 56:00.7 56:44.2 0:43.5 18:00/M
181 AMY BOHANNON ECTOR TX 818 19 F 8 15-19 36:29.5 56:01.7 56:29.5 0:27.7 18:01/M
182 DAWN BOHANNON ECTOR TX 819 52 F 10 50-54 36:30.3 56:02.6 56:29.7 0:27.1 18:01/M
183 MARCIA BUSH ECTOR TX 823 47 F 17 45-49 36:31.0 56:03.2 56:30.5 0:27.2 18:01/M
184 JOHNNY STEPHENS DENISON TX 517 54 M 7 50-54 36:47.2 56:19.5 57:17.7 0:58.2 18:06/M
185 HOLLY STEPHENS DENISON TX 514 56 F 12 55-59 36:47.7 56:20.0 57:18.0 0:58.0 18:07/M
186 JODI STEPHENS DENISON TX 516 45 F 18 45-49 36:52.5 56:24.7 57:17.5 0:52.7 18:08/M
187 ANGELINA HARVILL GAINESVILLE TX 560 34 F 23 30-34 36:53.4 56:25.7 56:38.2 0:12.5 18:08/M
188 GLENDA GREEN HONEY GROVE TX 795 60 F 5 60-64 36:55.5 56:27.7 57:11.2 0:43.5 18:09/M
189 SHARI CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 824 54 F 11 50-54 36:58.0 56:30.2 56:55.7 0:25.5 18:10/M
190 KATHY HIGHTOWER SHERMAN TX 847 56 F 13 55-59 36:58.2 56:30.5 56:56.0 0:25.5 18:10/M
191 ANJEANETTE JONES SHERMAN TX 569 41 F 20 40-44 36:59.2 56:31.5 57:39.7 1:08.2 18:10/M
192 DEBBIE SMITH SHERMAN TX 882 58 F 14 55-59 36:59.5 56:31.7 56:56.2 0:24.5 18:10/M
193 ANITA POLK SHERMAN TX 590 53 F 12 50-54 37:00.0 56:32.2 57:39.5 1:07.2 18:11/M
194 MARSHA DOBSON BONHAM TX 791 51 F 13 50-54 37:15.7 56:48.0 58:00.2 1:12.2 18:16/M
195 LEA ANN BLAIN RAVENNA TX 786 59 F 15 55-59 37:16.2 56:48.5 58:00.0 1:11.5 18:16/M
196 DENA JANIESON DENISON TX 566 46 F 19 45-49 37:49.0 57:21.2 57:25.7 0:04.5 18:26/M
197 MICHELLE WALKER DENISON TX 759 49 F 20 45-49 37:49.5 57:21.7 57:26.0 0:04.2 18:26/M
198 RUTH GAINZAR BONHAM TX 556 15 F 9 15-19 37:51.0 57:23.2 57:48.5 0:25.2 18:27/M
199 CATHY WILLINGHAM WHITEWRIGHT TX 764 58 F 16 55-59 37:58.5 57:30.7 58:40.7 1:10.0 18:29/M
200 JADE WILLIAMSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 763 16 F 10 15-19 38:00.5 57:32.7 58:42.5 1:09.7 18:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 VICKIE BROWN SHERMAN TX 542 63 F 6 60-64 38:20.0 57:52.2 59:03.0 1:10.7 18:36/M
202 MONA SEARS WHITEWRIGHT TX 599 60 F 7 60-64 38:21.9 57:54.2 59:04.0 1:09.7 18:37/M
203 JENNIFER STOWERS SADLER TX 780 41 F 21 40-44 38:32.8 58:05.1 58:29.5 0:24.3 18:41/M
204 STACY GIBSON SADLER TX 777 35 F 16 35-39 38:33.1 58:05.4 58:28.7 0:23.3 18:41/M
205 ORLAND STEPHENS DENISON TX 519 55 M 5 55-59 38:45.9 58:18.1 59:12.0 0:53.8 18:45/M
206 KIM STEPHENS DENISON TX 518 50 F 14 50-54 38:45.9 58:18.1 59:11.5 0:53.3 18:45/M
207 GILDA SPILLER DENISON TX 511 67 F 1 65-74 39:18.0 58:50.2 59:40.7 0:50.5 18:55/M
208 JEFFREY HINTON SHERMAN TX 529 44 M 2 40-44 39:23.8 58:56.1 58:57.0 0:00.8 18:57/M
209 CHELLE SKOGEN SAVOY TX 752 46 F 21 45-49 40:41.6 1:00:13.8 1:01:15.1 1:01.2 19:22/M
210 KENNEDY EGGLESTAN 947 19 F 11 15-19 41:51.7 1:01:24.0 1:02:05.2 0:41.2 19:45/M
211 ABBY STEPHENS DENISON TX 512 22 F 7 20-24 42:17.3 1:01:49.6 1:02:44.0 0:54.3 19:53/M
212 JAYNA STEPHENS DENISON TX 515 11 F 7 1-14 42:18.0 1:01:50.2 1:02:43.0 0:52.7 19:53/M
213 RAYNA DITGEN SHERMAN TX 929 31 F 24 30-34 42:23.7 1:01:56.0 1:02:19.2 0:23.2 19:55/M
214 AMANDA DAVIS BONHAM TX 790 28 F 16 25-29 42:28.2 1:02:00.4 1:02:44.2 0:43.7 19:56/M
215 JOHN RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 525 38 M 1 35-39 51:04.6 1:10:36.8 1:11:49.0 1:12.1 22:42/M
216 STACI MURDEN BONHAM TX 935 36 F 17 35-39 51:32.2 1:11:04.4 1:11:45.5 0:41.0 22:51/M
217 ANGIE RUSHING WHITEWRIGHT TX 524 37 F 18 35-39 51:33.3 1:11:05.5 1:11:45.7 0:40.2 22:51/M
218 KENNY WASTON WHITEWRIGHT TX 527 22 M 6 20-24 51:34.5 1:11:06.7 1:11:46.5 0:39.7 22:52/M
219 NICK STOWERS SADLER TX 781 16 M 6 15-19 54:40.7 1:14:13.0 1:14:15.0 0:01.9 23:52/M
220 TREVOR CAMPBELL SHERMAN TX 776 15 M 7 15-19 54:42.2 1:14:14.5 1:14:15.7 0:01.2 23:52/M

There are no comments published yet.

Leave a Comment

Sign in to Women Rock
Use the login credentials you established when creating your account in order to participate in our online forum, including Breast Friends